SuperAgent16Villa 1,700,000Ready-made family accommodation at a real valueAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 9,500,000Investment Opportunity: Building for Sale in AjmaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent18Villa 6,499,999V4- Vacant |Stand Alone | Motivated SellerSilver Springs 1, Silver Springs, Damac Hills, Dubai 5 6 3,479 sqft 1,868 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent25Villa 38,000,0005BR Luxury | Burj View | HO Q4 2026District One Villas, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 5 7 6,030 sqft 6,301 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Villa 6,500,000Elite Hot Listing | Internal Elevated | Cul De SacTilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai 4 5 3,946 sqft 1,647 AED/sqft
4Land 400,000Freehold residential land, all fees includedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
First Sale22Villa 1,700,000House with premium finishes, fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 5 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
5Land 97,000,000Land Ajman Corniche | Full Seaview | G+26 To G+40Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 56,496 sqft 1,716 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent14Townhouse 3,200,000Exclusive | Open for Offers | With Payment PlanSantorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 4 5 1,550 sqft 2,064 AED/sqft
Verified22Villa 11,500,000Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Park BackingSaheel 1, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai 4 6 3,845 sqft 2,990 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 5,700,000Fully equipped with all amenities + gym + sauna +Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 7 7+ 6,000 sqft 950 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Apartment 980,000Large hotel apartment for sale in an excellentConquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman 3 2 2,980 sqft 328 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 200,000Residential land for sale in Manama, Block 14,Manama, Ajman 4,639 sqft 43 AED/sqft
3Land 1,100,000Pay 40% and own large plots of landAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4,145 sqft 265 AED/sqft
5Land 285,000Residential land plots, all fees included, freeholBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 165 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000Freehold residential land, all fees includedBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 3,014 sqft 149 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Townhouse 2,300,0004BR TH | Distress Deal | Near Lagoon | 1% P.PHayyan, Sharjah 4 5 2,710 sqft 848 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 416,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Balida 3 – SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 163 AED/sqft
Verified18Villa 6,500,0004BR | VASTU COMPLIANT | NEXT TO POOL & PARKTilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai 4 4 3,875 sqft 1,677 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent29Villa 13,500,000Ask for Price|Upgraded 6BR|Furnished|Private PoolFeaturedGrand Views, Meydan Gated Community, Meydan, Dubai 6 7+ 6,438 sqft 2,096 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 410,000Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Balida 3 projecAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 169 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent13Villa 12,250,000Best Price in Meydan | Expansive Layout | Call NowGrand Views, Meydan Gated Community, Meydan, Dubai 6 6 6,044 sqft 2,026 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent14Villa 10,250,000Lowest Priced | Single Row | Marina Skyline ViewJebel Ali Village Villas, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 4 6 6,810 sqft 1,505 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 250,000Corner plot for sale in Manama, Block 2, measuringManama, Ajman 6,200 sqft 40 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Villa 1,300,000Corner villa, all fees included,Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3 4 3,014 sqft 431 AED/sqft