SuperAgent13Land 435,000Villa Plot for Sale in Basateen Al SurraBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 3,014 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 290,000Townhouse plot for sale in Basateen Al SurraBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 275,000Townhouse plot for sale in Basateen Al SurraBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 159 AED/sqft
26Villa 1,600,000Masterful site / wonderful space / wonderful finisAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 6 3,230 sqft 495 AED/sqft
9Apartment 770,000Corniche Tower 2 BR ApartmentCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,124 sqft 362 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 1,600,000Villa for Sale: Live or Invest, High Rental IncomeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 457 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 680,000Land for Sale | Al Zahia, Ajman | Freehold | 3014Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 660,000Land for Sale | Al Zahia, Ajman | Freehold | 3014Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,104 sqft 212 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 190,000Residential Investment Plot in Manama 3 CornerManama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 44 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 1,340,000Not just a home it’s a longterm income sourceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 444 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Villa 1,700,000Not just a home it’s a longterm income sourceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,500 sqft 485 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Townhouse 850,000A golden opportunity to own a luxurious townhouseAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 3 1,722 sqft 493 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 1,630,000Not just a home it’s a longterm income sourceAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 493 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Villa 2,100,000Luxury 5BR Stone Villa – Al Helio 2 – Prime LocatiAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,600,000Not just a home it’s a longterm income sourceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 484 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 1,640,000Not just a home it’s a longterm income sourceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 482 AED/sqft
Verified30Villa 12,999,999Bespoke Luxury Villa | Green Belt | Driver & MaidAl Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai 5 7+ 6,527 sqft 1,991 AED/sqft
16Villa 2,000,000Immediate receipt / special location / large areaAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7 5,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,990,000Investment Opportunity | Close to MallJebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai 9,752 sqft 306 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 135,000Plot in Manama14 Fees Included at a Special PriceManama, Ajman 1,722 sqft 78 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 4,200,000Luxury Villa – Brand New in Abu Dhabi IslandHadbat Al Zafranah, Muroor Area, Abu Dhabi 6 7 2,100 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Villa 5,500,000Luxury Villa – Elegant Design and Spacious LayoutMadinat Al Riyad, Abu Dhabi 7 7+ 11,589 sqft 474 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 15,600,000Large Plot | Type C | Single Row | Ready Q1 2027District One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 5 7,798 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 6,550,000Exclusive | Single Row | Prime locationPremiumDubai Style, North Village, Al Furjan, Dubai 3 3 6,458 sqft 1,014 AED/sqft