VerifiedSuperAgent15Villa 24,000,000GENUINE RESALE I REDUCED PRICE I FULL PARK VIEWNad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 7 7 8,428 sqft 2,847 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 16,500,000Rare Investment Opportunity in Ajman – Al Jurf 3Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,650 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 2,700,000Villa near the school complex and the Saudi GermanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 540 AED/sqft
First Sale20Villa 1,790,000Modern 3 Story Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Zahia 2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7 3,800 sqft 471 AED/sqft
22Villa 1,350,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen Ajman LocatedAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 447 AED/sqft
First Sale22Villa 1,840,000Enjoy privacy at an independent villaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 610 AED/sqft
30Apartment 630,000Furnished hotel apartment for saleHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,800 sqft 350 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 10,250,000Motivated Seller | Below Market Deal | BeachfrontBay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai 4 6 7,083 sqft 1,447 AED/sqft
15Villa 5,900,000For Sale | Ready-to-Move Luxury Villa in Al ZahiaAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5 6 3,700 sqft 1,594 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Villa 1,500,000Spacious villa for sale in Al Maamoura.Julfar, Ras Al Khaimah 7 7+ 10,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 15,000,000Commercial residential land in Sharjah, Al NahddaAl Nahda Complex, Al Nahda, Sharjah 55,035 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 460,000Land for sale in Masfout 8 Masfout - For saleMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 6,458 sqft 71 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 3,699,999V2 | 6 BR + Maid room | Ready to Move | Spacious |Aurum Villas, Sanctnary, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 6 7 3,500 sqft 1,057 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 9,500,000For investment lovers, a building for saleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,696 AED/sqft
24Villa 1,650,000Corner Villa on Two Streets Elevates Your Life NowAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,200 sqft 515 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Villa 8,333,000Hot Deal | Park Facing | Motivated SellerThe Wilds 3 by Aldar, The Wilds by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai 5 6 5,384 sqft 1,547 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 5,630,000OP+DLD // Close to Pool // Genuine ResaleFeaturedThe Acres (Phase 1), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai 3 4 4,370 sqft 1,288 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent13Villa 7,133,888OP Deal | Golf Course Community | IndependentGolf Lane, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 5 5 4,852 sqft 1,470 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Villa 10,250,000Lowest Priced Villa | Genuine Resale | Large PlotJebel Ali Village Villas, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 4 6 6,950 sqft 1,474 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,930,000Investment Opportunity | Close to MallPremiumJebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai 9,842 sqft 297 AED/sqft
17Villa 4,450,0005BR+M Independent Villa | Single Row | Great PricePremiumAlreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi 5 7 5,605 sqft 793 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Townhouse 6,500,000Elite Hot Listing | Internal Elevated | Cul De SacTilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai 4 5 3,946 sqft 1,647 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 420,000Townhouse Plot for Sale in Al Helio 2 – Ajman |Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 160,000Land for Sale in Manama – Block 2 | Prime LocationManama, Ajman 4,850 sqft 32 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 160,000Corner Plot for Sale in Manama – Block 4 | ExcelleManama, Ajman 3,140 sqft 50 AED/sqft