VerifiedSuperAgent29Villa 10,380,000Large Layout|SingleRow|Park View|Ready to Move inSamara, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai 5 5 4,635 sqft 2,239 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Villa 29,500,000freehold|6bed villa large| phase 4Nad Al Sheba Gardens 4, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 6 7+ 10,483 sqft 2,814 AED/sqft
Verified30Villa 13,000,000Only for GCC | Fully Furnished | VacantAl Twar 2 Villas, Al Twar 2, Al Twar, Dubai 4 7 9,800 sqft 1,326 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 715,000Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive 3014 SqFt PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 237 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 670,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3014 SqFt PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 620,000Al Helio 2 Land Sale 3000 sqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent23Villa 7,600,000Single Row | Walk to Park | Notice servedDubai Style, North Village, Al Furjan, Dubai 5 5 6,458 sqft 1,176 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent13Villa 8,600,000Walk to JESS | Type 8 | Backing ParkPremiumSaheel 3, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai 3 3 3,166 sqft 2,716 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent17Villa 4,200,000LARGE PLOT SIZE | THM TYPE | GREAT CONDITIONTopanga, The Park Villas, Damac Hills, Dubai 3 4 3,083 sqft 1,362 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Townhouse 2,300,0004BR Townhouse | Ready 2026 | Best Price | 1% P.PHayyan, Sharjah 4 5 2,710 sqft 848 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Penthouse 14,367,539Private pool , private gym , freehold , furnishedOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7 19,226 sqft 747 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Villa 1,600,000Villa for sale, electricity and water includedAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 6 3,200 sqft 500 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Apartment 16,700,000Ultra Luxury | High End Residence | Iconic ViewsThe S Tower, Dubai Internet City, Dubai 4 6 5,061 sqft 3,299 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 430,000Ready-to-build land, including fees,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 9,500,000For investment lovers, a building for saleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 815,000Residential land, including fees, freehold,Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 165,000Residential Plot in Manama 4, Street and LaneManama, Ajman 3,132 sqft 52 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Villa 10,250,000Genuine Resale | Multiple Distress Deal | Call NowJebel Ali Village Villas, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 4 6 6,950 sqft 1,474 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Villa 7,600,000The Heaven | 5BR Luxury Villa | Paradise HillsParadise Hills, Golf City, Dubai 5 6 5,750 sqft 1,321 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,190,000Freehold including registrationand ownership feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 726 AED/sqft
Verified16Villa 6,600,0006BR Large Plot | Back to Garden | ExclusiveVenice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 6 7 5,347 sqft 1,234 AED/sqft
Verified21Villa 8,000,000Standalone Luxurious 6 BR Villa | Private PoolAurum Villas, Juniper, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 6 7 4,055 sqft 1,972 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 770,000Residential Corner Plot for Sale in Al Helio 2 – AAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 757,882Fully furnished, freehold, stunning views ,Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 1,090 sqft 695 AED/sqft
15Townhouse 2,900,000Fascinating Unit|Exciting Features|Invest NowYas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,334 sqft 2,173 AED/sqft