SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 1,950,000Luxury villa for sale in Al Bahia area – 5 bedroomAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 541 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Villa 1,300,000**Luxurious House for Sale in Al SubkhaAl Sabkha, Al Riqqa, Sharjah 5 6 8,000 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 190,000Land for sale in Manama13area 4300 sqFT G+1FR HOLDManama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 44 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 7,389,0003BR Ready to Move in|Type 1|4743 Sqft|Single RowFeaturedAzalea, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai 3 4 4,670 sqft 1,582 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 12,000,0005 BR Corner Villa | Park View| 35% on CompletionThe Acres (Phase 2), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai 5 7 6,546 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
Verified30Villa 9,500,000VASTU| STYLISH INDEPENDENT 6BHK VILLA IN AL FURJANAl Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai 6 7 6,641 sqft 1,430 AED/sqft
4Land 5,000,000G+1 Vastu-Compliant Independ Villa Plot Near ParkSaih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai 10,171 sqft 491 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent24Villa 10,500,000Near Beach | OP Deal |Luxury living |Corner VillaBay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai 4 5 7,138 sqft 1,471 AED/sqft
Verified13Villa 4,599,000Corner Villa | Mulitple Options | Lake ViewRivana, The Valley, Dubai 4 5 3,325 sqft 1,383 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent17Townhouse 6,550,000Multiple Options | Community Expert | Book ViewingTilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai 4 5 3,300 sqft 1,984 AED/sqft
17Land 9,500,000Brand New 6-Unit Townhouse Compound - Liwan MallLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 7+ 7+ 9,175 sqft 1,035 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent25Villa 3,869,646Maldives | Resale | Prime | Location |Great PriceMaldives 2, Maldives, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai 5 6 2,363 sqft 1,637 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Villa 6,300,000Type A | Multiple Options | Community SpecialistPremiumTilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai 4 6 3,956 sqft 1,592 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent25Villa 3,745,886Motivated Seller | Maldives Cluster | Prime UnitMaldives 1, Maldives, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai 5 6 2,372 sqft 1,579 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 39,500,000Exquisite A1 Trophy Villa | Elevated Corner PlotPremiumCarmen, Victory Heights, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 6 7+ 10,650 sqft 3,708 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Villa 1,700,000Own your dream home with a premium finish, all feAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 1,700,000Own your dream home with a premium finish, includAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,250,000Residential Commercial Plot Street & Lane Al AliaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,756 sqft 453 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Apartment 550,000Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms, living room Al KhorAl Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 3 2,357 sqft 233 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent23Villa 69,500,000Ultra-Luxury Estate | Private Villa | 20,500 Sq FtUmm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai 7+ 7+ 11,292 sqft 6,154 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 1,740,000Luxury 4BR Villa – Hotel Finishing – Al ZahiaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,700 sqft 470 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent18Villa 8,299,999Vastu | Swimming Pool | Driver's RoomAl Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai 5 6 6,495 sqft 1,277 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 381,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 157 AED/sqft