Verified10Villa 7,500,000Large Plot | Premium and Exclusive | Very RareVenice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 6 5 5,476 sqft 1,369 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 2,050,000A rare residential opportunity in one of the mostAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 621 AED/sqft
Verified12Villa 9,500,000Vastu Compliant | Perfect Location | StandaloneOpal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 6 6,497 sqft 1,462 AED/sqft
First Sale19Villa 1,900,000Own a 7-bedroom, two-story villa with a rooftop teAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7 7+ 3,500 sqft 542 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,012,000Serious Seller | Hot Location | Near ParkSaih Shuiab House, Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai 10,031 sqft 399 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent25Villa 17,500,000Open to Offers|Never Livedin|ModernStyle|Pool-LiftFeaturedDistrict One Villas, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 7 6,150 sqft 2,845 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Land 1,800,000Corner Mixed-Use Plot | Tilal City D SharjahFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,683 sqft 384 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 3,995,000Luxurious Living| Spacious Villa| Private PoolAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 4 5 5,000 sqft 799 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 6,300,000UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW | PRIVATE SWIMMING POOLLongview, Damac Hills, Dubai 6 7 2,982 sqft 2,112 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 1,950,000Luxury villa for sale in Al Bahia area – 5 bedroomAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 541 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Villa 2,150,000Villa for sale in Al Bahia area, 6 rooms with a swAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,000 sqft 537 AED/sqft
First Sale14Villa 9,000,000Standalone Villa | No Commission | Private Green CommunitySamara, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai 5 7 4,871 sqft 1,847 AED/sqft
16Townhouse 750,0004 bedroom Villa For sale - Close to E311Ajman Uptown, Ajman 4 5 2,128 sqft 352 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Villa 9,056,2430% Commission | Ready | Prime Location | Brand NewSamara, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai 5 7 4,871 sqft 1,859 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 990,000Premium Villa Plot| Near Entrance |Great AmenitiesHawthorn, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,881 sqft 526 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Villa 4,955,0004B/R INDEPENDENT | NEGOTIABLE TO 4.5M.Farm Grove 2, The Valley, Dubai 4 5 3,365 sqft 1,472 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 2,100,000Luxury classic villa with roof in a privilegedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 1,200,000Villa directly from the owner, custom finishing, oAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 5 2,900 sqft 413 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Townhouse 1,900,0003BR Townhouse Ready in 2026 with 1% installmentHayyan, Sharjah 3 4 2,056 sqft 924 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Townhouse 2,300,0004BR Townhouse Ready in 2026 and 1% installmentHayyan, Sharjah 4 5 2,710 sqft 848 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 500,000Two adjacent plots of land for sale in Al Manama,Manama, Ajman 10,000 sqft 50 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 220,000Residential corner plot for sale in Al Manama,Manama, Ajman 4,630 sqft 47 AED/sqft
Verified14Apartment 1,875,000VASTU Unit | 2 Balconies | Maid Room | Lake PointLake Point Tower, JLT Cluster N, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai 2 4 1,405 sqft 1,334 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 450,000Land for sale in Basateen Al Surra, Umm Al Quwain,Basatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 3,014 sqft 149 AED/sqft
Verified29Villa 8,800,000Elegant modified 5BR Villa + Maid's roomThe Aldea, The Villa, Dubai 5 6 6,782 sqft 1,297 AED/sqft