SuperAgent10Warehouse 14,000,000Industrial |Structured Crane InstallationFreezone South, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 27,689 sqft 505 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Warehouse 16,000,000Oil & Gas Chemical Facility|Storage TanksFreezone South, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 33,285 sqft 480 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Warehouse 36,000,000Prime JAFZA South Warehouse Complex for SaleFreezone South, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 60,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Warehouse 21,000,000INDUSTRIAL WH | JAFZA | 1883 KW ELECTRICITYFreezone South, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 55,000 sqft 381 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Warehouse 13,850,0001500KW ELEC | INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE | JAFZA NORTHFreezone North, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 38,846 sqft 356 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Warehouse 30,000,000Freezone JAFZA Warehouse | Amazing LocationPremiumFreezone South, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 166,184 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 5,500,000Leasehold | G+4 Permit | Construction ReadyJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 11,195 sqft 491 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Warehouse 22,000,000Industrial Facility | High Power | Loading BaysFreezone South, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 67,368 sqft 326 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Warehouse 19,175,000Industrial Asset | SZR Exposure | Savills ExclusivePremiumJafza One, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 57,327 sqft 334 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 900,000,000Good ROI | Investment | Prime Location |Jebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 1,500,040 sqft 599 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Warehouse 16,000,000Spacious Warehouse | 9M Height | JAFZA SouthFreezone South, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 26,200 sqft 610 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent14Office Space 4,490,000Jewellery Workshop | Vacant | Opportunity DealJewellery and Gemplex 3, Jewellery and Gemplex, Jebel Ali, Dubai 1 3,750 sqft 1,197 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Warehouse 6,750,000STANDALONE WAREHOUSE | READY TO OPERATE | JAFZAPremiumFreezone South, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 1 27,850 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 7,660,000Labour Camp Plot | Prime Location | GCC BuyersJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 11,543 sqft 663 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Warehouse 21,000,000JAFZA Warehouse | Corner Plot | ManufacturingFreezone North, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 4 120,190 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Warehouse 35,000,000Fully Fitted | Premium Grade A Warehouse FacilityFeaturedFreezone South, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 1 52,721 sqft 663 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Labor Camp 38,000,000Labour Camp | Jebel Ali Industrial Area 1Jebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 21,655 sqft 1,754 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Labor Camp 35,000,000G+4 | Well Maintained | Rented | Great LocationJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 7+ 15,000 sqft 2,333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Warehouse 15,000,00010-Unit Warehouse Facility | Spacious | FittedJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 7+ 21,204 sqft 707 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 25,000,000For Labour Camp | GCC Buyers Only | Large PlotJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 20,989 sqft 1,191 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Warehouse 16,000,000JAFZA Chemical Processing & Manufacturing FacilityPremiumFreezone South, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 33,285 sqft 480 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Warehouse 14,000,000No Agents | Electricity 300KW | Height 10 MeterFreezone North, Jebel Ali Freezone, Jebel Ali, Dubai 19,375 sqft 722 AED/sqft
Verified15Whole Building 55,000,000LBAOUR CAMP FOR SALE IN JABEL ALIJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 7+ 19,999 sqft 2,750 AED/sqft