Large 1 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Al Sawan, page 2

87 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    450,000

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Ajman One 1200 Sqft

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    410,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,150 sqft

    356 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    450,000

    Cash Only 1BR Apartment Modern Finish

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    410,000

    1BHK for Sale in Ajman One with Sea View

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    390 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    440,000

    1BHK Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Towers

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,350 sqft

    325 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    410,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,150 sqft

    356 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    410,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,150 sqft

    356 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    390,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,150 sqft

    339 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000

    Spacious 1BR Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Tower

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000

    1BR for Sale – Garden View Ajman One

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,060 sqft

    424 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    390,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with Landmark View

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,150 sqft

    339 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    310,000

    surrounding area brimsAjman One Towers 1 BR Studio

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    1

    650 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    310,000

    Ajman One Towers Studio with View

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    1

    650 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    545,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with 2 Balcony

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,168 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR Apartment

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with Water View

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    391 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    440,000

    Spacious 1BHK Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Towe

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    1BR Apartment – Ajman One Towers

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,060 sqft

    415 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    one-bedroom apartment with a in Ajman One Towers

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    383 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    430,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR Apartment

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,170 sqft

    367 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    440,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000

    Stunning 1 BR in Ajman One Towers with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,150 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    440,000

    FOR SALE 1BHK IN AJMAN ONE TOWERS ...BOOK IT NOW

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    440,000

    1BR in Ajman One – AED 440K

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    659,000

    The opportunity has come back to you again, so tak

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,213 sqft

    543 AED/sqft

Map