Large 1 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Dubai, page 1117

30,692 properties
Map view
  • 27

    Apartment

    2,276,560

    Iconic View | Selling Low | Prime Location

    Alcenza Properties logo image

    Design Quarter Tower B, Design Quarter, Dubai Design District, Dubai

    1

    1

    795 sqft

    2,863 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    Modern Layout | Family-Friendly Community

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    The Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    880 sqft

    1,920 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Multiple Options

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Walk, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    1

    1

    964 sqft

    2,178 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Waterfront Living | Furnished | Prime Location

    Masaar Home Real Estate L.l.c logo image

    Marina Vista Tower 1, Marina Vista, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    1

    2

    730 sqft

    3,150 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,210,000

    1-Bedroom | 785 | Convenient Location

    TOP MILLIONS REAL ESTATE (DSO) logo image

    Aura Elegance, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    1

    785 sqft

    1,541 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,612,000

    1BR AED 1,612,000 Easy Mortgage at Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Pool View | Spacious Layout | Genuine Re-sale

    MOVE HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Terrazzo Residences, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    796 sqft

    1,620 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    1 Bed + Study | Mid Floor | High End Finished

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Al Andalus Tower D, Al Andalus, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,021 sqft

    1,811 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Furnished |1BR | Pool View | Meydan | Terrace

    Buckingham Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    659 sqft

    1,669 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Ready to Move-In | High ROI | Market Best Price

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    Maya Residences 5, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    869 sqft

    1,380 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,634,000

    1BR Lake View AED 1,634,000 Majority at Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,693 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,330,000

    1 BHK | Harbour - Sea View | Luxury Beyond

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Saria, Maritime City, Dubai

    1

    1

    766 sqft

    3,041 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,499,000

    PRIME LOCATION | FURNISHED | HIGH ROI

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    O10, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    1

    863 sqft

    1,736 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,625,000

    Very Huge 1 bed | Vacant | Partial fountain View

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    29 Burj Boulevard Tower 1, 29 Burj Boulevard, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,056 sqft

    2,485 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,690,000

    Premium community / last phase

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Walk Crestlane 5, City Walk Crestlane, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    2

    796 sqft

    3,379 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000

    Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Rented |

    RISING GATES PROPERTIES logo image

    Sydney Tower, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    725 sqft

    1,075 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,587,000

    Luxury Living | Stylish Home | Premium Amenities

    TOP SPACES Real Estate logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,665 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,514,000

    Mag 777 1br | Floor 12 | AED 1.51m

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,663 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,505,000

    1BR Priced AED 1,505,000 with Mortgage on Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    903 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Creek Beach Cedar 1 I Handover Soon I High Floor

    SABA SANABEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    722 sqft

    2,493 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000

    Furnished | Tenanted | Midfloor Apartment

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    East 40, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    712 sqft

    1,264 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,517,000

    1BR Priced AED 1,517,000 with Mortgage on Handover

    Premium

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,667 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Handover in March | High Floor | Best Price

    Primo Capital logo image

    Binghatti Ghost, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    2,251 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Low Floor | Large Balcony | Vacant | Prime Location

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    The Waves Tower A, The Waves, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    850 sqft

    1,764 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    982,555

    Next to Metro Station | Stunning Modern 1-Bed

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    Ryze, International City, Dubai

    1

    2

    884 sqft

    1,111 AED/sqft

Map