Large 1 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Garden City

31 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    290,000

    One bedroom for sale Garden City parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    699 sqft

    414 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    290,000

    One bedroom for sale Garden City parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    699 sqft

    414 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    For sale: A one-bedroom apartment in Garden City

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    For sale: One-bedroom apartment in Garden City

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Garden City Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Garden City Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    290,000

    One bedroom for sale Garden City parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    700 sqft

    414 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    290,000

    One bedroom for sale Garden City parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    700 sqft

    414 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    290,000

    A prime opportunity to buy a one-bedroom

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    850 sqft

    341 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Garden City Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    One bedroom for sale Garden City rented

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    One bedroom for sale Garden City rented

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    One bedroom for sale Garden City rented

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • View large 1-BHK apartments for sale in Garden City. Prices start at 250,000 AED, with the average selling price around 290,000 AED, making them an affordable option for buyers. These apartments offer spacious layouts, averaging 650 sqft, with sizes ranging from 640 to 900 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    One bedroom for sale Garden City rented

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    Apartment for sale in Garden City Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    340,000

    1bhk in garden city full furnture total price 340k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    335,000

    Furnished 1BHK in Garden City Best Value Deal

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    335,000

    Furnished 1BHK in Garden City Best Value Deal

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 330K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    310,000

    Ready to Move | Furnished | Parking | Cash Deal

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    657 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    280,000

    Apartment | freehold |Open view

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    660 sqft

    424 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    260,000

    Hot Deal 1BHK | 260K Only| Open View | Garden City

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    650 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    310,000

    Garden City – Mandarin Tower | 1 Bedroom Apartment

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    657 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    300,000

    1BR Apartment with Parking in Garden City

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    300,000

    1BR Hall with Parking for Sale Garden City Ajman

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

Map
2