11Apartment 460,0002BR Creek View Ajman Pearl with ParkingTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,280 sqft 359 AED/sqft
20Apartment 430,000“2BR, Pearl Towers, creek view, AED 430000Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,250 sqft 344 AED/sqft
19Apartment 430,000“2BR, Pearl Towers, creek view, AED 430000Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,250 sqft 344 AED/sqft
SuperAgent28Apartment 700,0002 Bhk in Ajman one tower / full garden view / saleAjman One Tower 7, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,616 sqft 433 AED/sqft
14Apartment 876,000**** Ajman One Tower 9, 2 BR ****Ajman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,876 sqft 466 AED/sqft
14Apartment 876,800Ajman One Tower 1, 2 BR Apartment .FeaturedAjman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,873 sqft 468 AED/sqft
29Apartment 630,000Furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Rashidiya,Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,800 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 650,0002 Bhk in Ajman one tower partial sea view 1444 sqfAjman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,444 sqft 450 AED/sqft
9Apartment 460,000Apartment in Al Rashidiya Towers for AED 460,000Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,565 sqft 293 AED/sqft
11Apartment 780,000High-end housing with a strong return on investmenAjman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,829 sqft 426 AED/sqft
6Apartment 520,000Horizon Towers 2 BR ApartmentHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,808 sqft 287 AED/sqft
14Apartment 775,000AED 381,000 down Payment for a 2BHK in AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,937 sqft 400 AED/sqft
15Apartment 800,000Ajman One Tower 2 2 BR with BalconyAjman One Tower 2, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,750 sqft 457 AED/sqft
21Apartment 640,000Invest in an apartment with a steady incomeAjman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,616 sqft 396 AED/sqft
9Apartment 775,0002BR in Ajman One – AED 775,000.Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,937 sqft 400 AED/sqft
16Apartment 877,000OWN your dream flat with luxurious furnitureFeaturedAjman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,873 sqft 468 AED/sqft
13Apartment 877,000An exceptional flat in a modern towersAjman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,873 sqft 468 AED/sqft
14Apartment 775,000Own a 2BR master apartment in Ajman One forAjman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,937 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Apartment 876,8002BHK APARTMENT |Furnished | Ready To MoveAjman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,873 sqft 468 AED/sqft
29Apartment 770,000Perfect 2BHK apartment to SALE in Ajman One TowerAjman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,440 sqft 534 AED/sqft
12Apartment 775,0002BR Apartment in Ajman One Towers – AED 775,000Ajman One Tower 2, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,935 sqft 400 AED/sqft
9Apartment 876,000غرفتين عجمان ون عائد عالي مفروشة بالكاملAjman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,873 sqft 467 AED/sqft
21Apartment 876,817Two rooms and a living room for sale with a monthlAjman One Tower 10, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,873 sqft 468 AED/sqft
20Apartment 876,817A distinctive and spacious apartment with a monthAjman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,873 sqft 468 AED/sqft
18Apartment 730,000Ajman One Tower 10 2 BRAjman One Tower 10, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,440 sqft 506 AED/sqft