Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Al Mamzar - Sharjah

279 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,379,993

    Luxury Lifestyle | Freehold Ownership for All Arab

    AL SAQER AL SHAMIKH REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    JOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    890 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,327,996

    Luxury Lifestyle | Freehold Ownership for All Arab

    AL SAQER AL SHAMIKH REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    JOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    856 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    FULL SEA VIEW_20K EOI_FLEXIBLE PP_BOOK NOW_H ROI!!

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    848 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,399,000

    DIRECT SEA VIEW - 2BR WITH MAID ROOM-MONTHLY 6,200

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,650 sqft

    847 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,399,000

    New LAUNCH - DIRECT SEA VIEW - ONLY EOI 20,000

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,650 sqft

    847 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Premium Apartment Near Dubai Starting from AED860K

    City Edge logo image

    Tabarak Tower, Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    848 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    2BR +maid room-6000AED monthly-sea view- modern.

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,600 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,000

    2BHK Sea View+ MAID New Community | 6K MONTHLY!!

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,900 sqft

    736 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,305,000

    Own Your WaterFront 2BR By 10% HO Q2 2027 Freehold

    Premium

    Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,710 sqft

    763 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Own Your 2 BR With 10% PD Freehold HO Q2 2027

    Premium

    Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,684 sqft

    712 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    For Sale: Luxury 2 Master Bedroom Apartment – La P

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    2,000 sqft

    875 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Refundable 20K EOI_First Seaview Community in Shjh

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    848 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Luxury apartments for sale with distinctive views

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,700 sqft

    676 AED/sqft

  • Scope out large 2-BHK apartments for sale in Al Mamzar, Sharjah. Prices start at 570,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,430,000 AED. These apartments offer spacious layouts averaging 1,600 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,000 to 2,500 sqft.
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,259,000

    LIVE WITH SEA VIEW | CALM PLACE | EASY PAYMENT |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,455 sqft

    865 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,399,000

    SEA VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | 5% DOWN PAYMENT |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,450 sqft

    964 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    MAMZAR SEA VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | 5% DP |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,250 sqft

    1,080 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,399,000

    NEAR DXB DUBAI | SEA VIEW | EASY PAYMENT |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,350 sqft

    1,036 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,399,999

    Luxury Waterfront Apartments in Al Mamzar|High ROI

    City Edge logo image

    Sunset Tower, Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    848 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000

    2BR+MAID-6500 MONTHLY PP-FREE HOLD -SEA VIEW

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,900 sqft

    726 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,384,000

    2br Apt-Full Sea View-20K EOI-High ROI-5%DP-Prime