First SaleNew10Apartment 3,000,000Luxury 2BR | Address Al Marjan I Beachfront LivingAddress Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,132 sqft 2,650 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew13Apartment 3,600,000PRIVATE BEACH | FULL SEA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHEDNikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,338 sqft 2,690 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 4,143,888GENUINE RESALE AT OP | SEA VIEW | MID FLOORAddress Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,259 sqft 3,291 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew19Apartment 4,185,000RESALE BELOW OP | HIGH FLOOR | OPEN TO OFFERSOceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,602 sqft 2,612 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 3,711,616Furnished | Facing Casino | Sea ViewAqua Arc, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,496 sqft 2,481 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 202812Fashion TV AcaciaLaunch price:3,170,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island2 Beds
New15Apartment 2,750,000Spacious 2-Bedroom | Fully Upgraded | Hot DealBab Al Bahar, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,100 sqft 2,500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Apartment 2,645,00035:65 PAYMENT | WYNN AND SEA VIEW | 2% WAIVERRosso Bay Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,443 sqft 1,832 AED/sqft
New17Apartment 4,263,828Full Sea view | Luxury living | Near Wynn CasinoCosta Mare, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,261 sqft 3,381 AED/sqft
New19Apartment 6,826,859Casino Sea View | 1st floor Apartment | 5% DPThe Beach House at Al Marjan, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 2,007 sqft 3,401 AED/sqft
New19Apartment 4,139,713Island View | Premium 2 BR | 5% Down paymentThe Beach House at Al Marjan, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,592 sqft 2,600 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20277Playa Del SolLaunch price:3,289,828 AED3 Payment PlansDeveloped byRas Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Playa Del Sol2 Beds
First SaleNew16Apartment 3,643,864Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment | Sea ViewLa Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,349 sqft 2,701 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 3,887,3822 BR Corner | Island View | Flexible Payment PlanSheraton The Residence Al Marjan Island, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,322 sqft 2,940 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Apartment 5,114,611High Floor | 2 Bedroom | Casino Sea ViewThe Beach Vista, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,691 sqft 3,024 AED/sqft
New25Apartment 5,292,738Casino Sea View | High Floor | Hot DealThe Beach Vista, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,703 sqft 3,107 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Apartment 3,900,000Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Full Sea ViewNikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,310 sqft 2,977 AED/sqft
New projectReady17Playa VivaLaunch price:3,142,434 AEDPayment Plan: 20/20/1/59Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Playa Viva2 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew17Apartment 2,405,108Fully Furnished | Direct Sea View | High ROIPlaya Viva, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 861 sqft 2,793 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew19Apartment 6,549,018Elegant Living by the Sea | Smart Home ApartmentFortune Bay Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,922 sqft 3,407 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew19Apartment 4,049,827Luxury Beachfront Living | Smart Home | Sea ViewFortune Bay Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,403 sqft 2,886 AED/sqft