Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Al Marjan Island, page 3

994 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Wynn Casino View | Beach Access | Luxury living

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Costa Mare, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,399 sqft

    2,358 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Below Original Price | Hot Deal | High Floor | Res

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    La Mer by Elie Saab, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,686 sqft

    1,690 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,827,000

    2BR_Direct Beach Access_Modern&Coastal Living

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Playa Del Sol, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,259 sqft

    3,039 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,522,098

    Casino Sea View | Elegant Beachfront | 2 Bed

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    The Beach Vista, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,590 sqft

    2,844 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,757,888

    Island living | 2BR+Maid | Prime Location

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,523 sqft

    3,124 AED/sqft

  • Gianfranco Ferré Residences

    Launch price:

    4,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Gianfranco Ferre Residences

    2 Beds

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,360,888

    Sea View | High Returns | Premium Amenities

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,405 sqft

    3,103 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,208,646

    Luxury Living Redefined– Furnished | Sea View

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    La Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,165 sqft

    2,754 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Premium 2BR | Sea View | Al Marjan Island

    HOMES & BEYOND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Moonstone Residences Interiors, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,321 sqft

    2,233 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,743,400

    Smart Home | New Launch | Sea & Hard Rock View

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Ice Beach, Marjan Beach, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,689 sqft

    2,216 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    High Floor Corner 2BR | Stunning Views | Resale

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    Rosso Bay Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,464 sqft

    1,946 AED/sqft

  • Nasim Al Bahr Residences

    Launch price:

    4,872,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Nasim Al Bahr Residences

    2 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Stunning Sea and Sunset View 2BR With Furniture

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    Pacific Bora Bora, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,066 sqft

    1,829 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,635,726

    Sea facing | Near casino | Al marjan | High ROI

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Acacia, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,075 sqft

    3,382 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,560,000

    Marjan World View | Waterfront Project | Sun Side

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Miraggio, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,370 sqft

    2,598 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,910,000

    FULL SEA VIEWS | NEAR CASINO | AL MARJAN

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Miraggio, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,329 sqft

    2,942 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,630,375

    Investor Deal | Private Beach | Family Community

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Kahraman, Bab Al Bahar, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,567 sqft

    1,040 AED/sqft

  • Aqua Maya

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    BNW Developments
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Aqua Maya

    2 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,708,000

    Beachfront Living | Luxurious | Prime Location

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Yakout, Bab Al Bahar, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,563 sqft

    1,092 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,698,658

    Sea View | Fully Furnished | Al Marjan Island

    AG ASSETS REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,343 sqft

    2,754 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Duplex | 2BR for Sale | Partial Sea View

    AG ASSETS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,420 sqft

    1,760 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,775,860

    Stunning View | Furnished | 70/30 PP | High ROI

    AG ASSETS REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,441 sqft

    2,620 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,780,000

    Luxury 2BR | Beachfront Residence | Urgent Resale

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    Rosso Bay Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,282 sqft

    2,168 AED/sqft

  • Nobu Hotel & Residences Al Marjan Island

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    4,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    H&H Development
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Nobu Residence

    2 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,621,000

    New Launch | 2 Bed Apartment For Sale | Ice Beach | Al Marjan Beach

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Ice Beach, Marjan Beach, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,689 sqft

    2,143 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,790,000

    New Launch | 3 Bed Sky Villa For Sale | Ice Beach | Al Marjan Beach

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Ice Beach, Marjan Beach, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    3,628 sqft

    4,076 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,620,000

    2BR_Waterfront Living_High ROI_Natural Coastal

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Cala Del Mar, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,054 sqft

    2,485 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,910,000

    Full Sea View 2 Bedroom for Sale Al Marjan Island - Corner Unit

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Pacific Polynesia, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,078 sqft

    1,771 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000

    Best Price | High Floor | Corner 2BR

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    Rosso Bay Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,459 sqft

    3,289 AED/sqft

  • Karl Lagerfeld Beach Residences

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Aark Developers
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Karl Lagerfeld Beach Residences by Aark

    2 Beds

Map