Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Al Yasmeen

959 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    630,000

    A Title That Suits Those Seeking Big Opportunities

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    635,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Al Ameera Special Price

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    469 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000

    Al Amira Village 2 BR Apt Water View

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    630,000

    Smart Investment Starts Here | In Ajman

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,330 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    730,000

    2BR Brand New | AED 7,407 Monthly Installment

    Premium

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,569 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,660

    2BHK With 3WCs. Direct Developer. 7 Years Plan

    Baiyan Real Estate L.L.C. logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    670,000

    Spacious Layout | Flexible Payment Plan Freehold

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,551 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000

    Two bedrooms and a living room, special offer

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,571 sqft

    477 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    635,000

    Al Ameera Village 2 BR Apartment

    Premium

    HILLS AND HARBOUR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    469 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    630,000

    Al Amira Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    715,773

    2BR + Living | 1% Plan | Garden View | Large area

    Premium

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,560 sqft

    458 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    664,380

    An exceptional ownership opportunity

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,542 sqft

    430 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    621,522

    Al Amira Village 2 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • Scope out large 2-BHK apartments for sale in Al Yasmeen. Prices start at 275,000 AED, with the average selling price around 730,000 AED, making them an affordable option for buyers. These apartments offer spacious layouts averaging 1,500 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,100 to 1,950 sqft.
  • 6

    Apartment

    696,000

    Freehold - Garden View - Lowest Price in the Marke

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    Two-bedroom apartment in Emirates City Towers

    SAMA CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,170 sqft

    341 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    972,194

    Stop rent and own a 2rooms from the developer

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,948 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    955,648

    Prime unit, freehold, desirable investment area

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,926 sqft

    496 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    731,000

    2bhk in al amira total area 1555s.q price 731 k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,555 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    630,000

    Luxury at an Exceptional Price in Ajman

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,330 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,541

    Luxury Two Bedroom Apartment | Main Road View

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,358 sqft

    456 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    945,648

    Rare housing and investment opportunity

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,926 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    635,000

    Al Amira Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000

    Own 1370SQFT 2BHK|No Fees|6423 Monthly

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,370 sqft

    474 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000

    Down payment 271K - freehold - monthly 6423

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,370 sqft

    474 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    660,000

    Near Handover 2BR Apartment with Easy Plan

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,363 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

Map