Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 3

1,750 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    1,928,738

    High ROI | Premium Urban Residences

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Stax Tower A, Stax Towers, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,089 sqft

    1,771 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Premium 2 BR | Strong Rental Yield | Q3 2027

    Prime Capital Real Estate logo image

    Lume Residence, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,118 sqft

    1,341 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,843,785

    Prime Asset | Strong Capital Appreciation

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Stax Tower B, Stax Towers, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,111 sqft

    1,659 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,850,096

    High Growth Potential | Luxury Investment

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    1,118 sqft

    1,654 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,793,709

    Prime Dubai Investment | Luxury Living

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    1,090 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • Mi Casa

    Launch price:

    1,350,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/10/70
    Developed by
    London Gate
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 16,Mi Casa by London Gate

    2 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,768,047

    Luxury Apartments | Investor Friendly Deal

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    1,086 sqft

    1,628 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,744,612

    High Capital Gain | Luxury Residences

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    1,098 sqft

    1,588 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,725,807

    Prime Investment | High Rental Returns

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    1,134 sqft

    1,521 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,723,333

    Investor Deal | Premium Lifestyle Homes

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    1,102 sqft

    1,563 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 2BR | PRIME AREA | MODERN

    Elio Properties logo image

    Binghatti Corner, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,236 sqft

    1,334 AED/sqft

  • Trevino Residences

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Avelon Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 15,Trevino

    2 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,719,493

    Strong ROI | Modern Luxury Apartments

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    1,111 sqft

    1,547 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,718,766

    Smart Investment | Premium Urban Living

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    1,110 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000

    Vacant | Fully Furnished | 2 BEDS | Pool View

    Signature Reality Homes Real Estate logo image

    Knightsbridge Court, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    888 sqft

    1,013 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    HUGE TERRACE | PRIVATE POOL | MARINA VIEW

    MYEI MIDDLE EAST REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Onyx, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,594 sqft

    1,223 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Rented | 2 Bedroom with Maids | Summer JVC

    Luxe Maison Real Estate logo image

    Summer 1, Summer, Seasons Community, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,189 sqft

    967 AED/sqft

  • Stax Tower

    Launch price:

    1,478,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60