Large 3 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Ajman Downtown, page 2

222 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    590,000

    For sale 3BHKAl Khor-Ajman Towers for 590,000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,336 sqft

    252 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Towers

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,400 sqft

    229 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    640,000

    Falcon Tower 1, 3 BR Apt

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,002 sqft

    319 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000

    3bhk for sale first payment 430.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,008 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    620,000

    3BHK for Sale – Al Khor Tower | Ajman Creek View |

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,236 sqft

    277 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    600,000

    Spacious 3BR Maid for Sale in Al Khour Tower 4

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    253 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    550,000

    3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Towers

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,400 sqft

    229 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    888,668

    Luxury 3BR Apartment in Ajman One with maid room

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    5

    2,180 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    640,000

    Falcon Tower 1, 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,002 sqft

    319 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    640,000

    Falcon Tower 1, 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,002 sqft

    319 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    640,000

    Falcon Tower 1, 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,002 sqft

    319 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    640,000

    Falcon Tower 1, 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,002 sqft

    319 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    3BHK for Sale in Creek Towers | Full Creek View

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,300 sqft

    260 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    Apartment for sale with full canal view and a spac

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,300 sqft

    260 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    580,000

    Affordability 3 BR Apartment , Falcon TowerS

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Falcon Tower 6, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,010 sqft

    288 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    888,668

    Immediate delivery,3BHKa very excellent,Freehold

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    5

    2,180 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    560,000

    3bhk with maid room in al khoure tower- price 560k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A0, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    236 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000

    3bhk in al khour tower creek view- price 580k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    3BR + maid room for sale in Al Khour Tower Ajman

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    2

    2,366 sqft

    253 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000

    Falcon Towers 3 BR Apartmenteveryday life

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,400 sqft

    220 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    580,000

    3BHK Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Tower – Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,336 sqft

    248 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    640,000

    Falcon Tower 1 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,002 sqft

    319 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    888,668

    3bhk for sale ajman first payment 508.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 10, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,180 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    Own your apartment with a charming sea view

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,366 sqft

    253 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    580,000

    HOT Deal , Falcon Towers 3 BR Apartment

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Falcon Tower 6, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,010 sqft

    288 AED/sqft

Map