Large Apartments For Sale in Dubai Production City (IMPZ), page 2

988 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,124,000

    Q4 2027 Handover with Easy Payment

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    1,417 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    High ROI Living at Sera Gardens IMPZ

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    786 sqft

    1,399 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    999,000

    Premium Apartments in Dubai Production

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,262 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    932,000

    20/80 Plan at Sera Gardens by Vision

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    756 sqft

    1,232 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    931,000

    Smart Investment at Sera Gardens Dubai

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    1,233 AED/sqft

  • Samana Resorts

    Launch price:

    851,767 AED

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Samana Resorts

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

    Construction progress: 3%
  • 14

    Apartment

    930,000

    Spacious Modern Homes in Growth Hub

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    699 sqft

    1,330 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    919,990

    Investor-Friendly Homes with 20/80 Plan

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,413 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    2% DLD Waiver | ROI 12% | Real Price

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,472 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,140,000

    2% DLD Waver - 7% Discount - Flexible PP - 35:65

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    769 sqft

    1,482 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Brand New | Spacious | Best Price | Vacant

    Premium

    STONECREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Viera Residences, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,148 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • Alder at Park Five

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/35/55
    Developed by
    Deyaar Development
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Park Five by Deyaar,Alder at ParkFive

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,039,900

    Golf Course View | Upgraded | High ROI | Spacious

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Mesk, Midtown, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    786 sqft

    1,323 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,030,000

    Lake View | Partially Upgraded | Furnished

    URBAN VISTA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Crescent Tower C, The Crescent, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,325 sqft

    777 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Spacious | First Floor | Next to Pool

    ANW Real Estate logo image

    Viera Residences, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,341 sqft

    1,267 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Large Modern Layout

    MACKRAN LUXURY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mesk 1, Mesk, Midtown, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    1,120 sqft

    1,071 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,572,363

    High ROI | Modern Living | Best Price

    BRICKS AND BEAMS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ember Park Five, Park Five by Deyaar, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,410 sqft

    1,115 AED/sqft

  • Neem at Park Five

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,011,241 AED

    Developed by