Large Apartments For Sale in Dubai South (Dubai World Central), page 2

1,730 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Selling at OP | Corner Unit | Panoramic View

    IMARA logo image

    Golf Point Tower 2, Golf Point, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,061 sqft

    1,225 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,349,000

    Large Layout | Motivated Seller | Corner Unit

    Savills Dubai logo image

    Vista Ridge, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,383 sqft

    1,698 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Spacious 2BR | Partial Golf View | Rented

    SMY LIVINGS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Golf Views A, Golf Views, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    992 sqft

    1,461 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Upgraded | Large Balcony | Exclusive | VOT

    XO logo image

    The Pulse Residence B2, The Pulse Residence, The Pulse, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,207 sqft

    1,077 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    999,000

    GENUINE RESALE | LAGOON VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER

    Premium

    HARBOR AND CROWN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Venice 14 - Building B, Azizi Venice 14, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    723 sqft

    1,381 AED/sqft

  • Golf Hills

    Launch price:

    1,060,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Golf Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Community View | Tenanted | First Floor

    Pangea Properties logo image

    Block 28, Urbana 3, Urbana, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,217 sqft

    1,396 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,632

    Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Astra Residences, The Pulse, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,036 sqft

    1,786 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,864

    Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    1,036 sqft

    1,785 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Spacious Luxury Apartment | Investor Deal

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marquis Horizon, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,769 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Resale Oppurtunity | Great Investment | Hot Deal

    Oia Properties logo image

    Urbana 2, Urbana, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,214 sqft

    1,482 AED/sqft

  • Loom at AVENEW 888

    Launch price:

    900,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Avenew Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Avenew 888,Loom at Avenew 888

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Modern Living

    Oia Properties logo image

    Urbana 3, Urbana, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,217 sqft

    1,232 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,634,888

    No Commission | High ROI | Corner Unit

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Grove Ridge, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,293 sqft

    2,037 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,733,506

    2BR+Maid | Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Enre Residence by Imtiaz, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,175 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    835,416

    1 BR | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Smart Living

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Residences, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    731 sqft

    1,142 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000

    Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Premium Quality

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Celestia B, Celestia, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    845 sqft

    1,124 AED/sqft

  • Anchorage Residences

    Launch price:

    900,000 AED

    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Anchorage Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Low Market | Smart Investment | Urgent Sale

    A S P PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Venice 12 Building A, Azizi Venice 12, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    733 sqft

    1,364 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Affordable 2BR | Pool View | Near Expo City

    EIVAN PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    RR Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    3

    831 sqft

    1,323 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,581,000

    Spacious Terrace | Payment Plan | Near the Airport

    Kennedy Property - Dubai logo image

    Loom at Avenew 888, Avenew 888, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,952 sqft

    1,322 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,023,888

    2 Bed Apt | Bigger Layout | 2 Balcony

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,381 sqft

    1,465 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Big Layout | Ready to move in | First Floor