Large Apartments For Sale in Dubai Sports City, page 40

1,118 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,587,000

    Luxury Living | Stylish Home | Premium Amenities

    TOP SPACES Real Estate logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,665 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,634,000

    1BR Lake View AED 1,634,000 Majority at Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,693 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,612,000

    1BR AED 1,612,000 Easy Mortgage at Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,517,000

    1BR Priced AED 1,517,000 with Mortgage on Handover

    Premium

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,667 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,514,000

    Mag 777 1br | Floor 12 | AED 1.51m

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,663 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,505,000

    1BR Priced AED 1,505,000 with Mortgage on Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    903 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,499,000

    Balanced 1br Option For Living Or LongTerm Hold

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,647 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,288,000

    1br Comfort With Balcony In Quiet Community

    Premium

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,750 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,287,000

    MoveIn Ready 1br Living In Dubai Sports City

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,748 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,490,000

    1 Br Comfort With Balcony, Quiet Community View

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,637 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,799,000

    Golf Course View | High Floor | Handover Soon

    fam Real Estate Broker - Branch 33 (Royals) logo image

    Golf Vista Heights, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,305 sqft

    1,378 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,712,725

    Smart Home | Investment Deal | Flexible Payments

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Vega by Acube Developments, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,077 sqft

    1,590 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,256,031

    Smart Home | Investment Deal | Flexible Payments

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Vega by Acube Developments, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    746 sqft

    1,683 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,238,000

    BR AED 1,238,000 Mortgage at Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,360 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,556,000

    Mag 777 1br | 953 Sq Ft | LakeSide Position

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,632 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,351,000

    1BR at AED 1,351,000 with 20% Initial Payment

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    772 sqft

    1,750 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,282,000

    Mag 777 1br | AED 1.28m | Developer Direct

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,484,000

    1BR Apartment AED 1.48M Low Upfront Cost

    Premium

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,630 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,528,000

    Mag 777 1br | 925 Sq Ft | WfhReady Layout

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    924 sqft

    1,653 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Furnished 2 BR | Tenanted | Golf course view

    Exclusive Links - Dubai Land Branch logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 8, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,389 sqft

    935 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,632,000

    Azizi Grand | Sports City | Close to Handover

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,110 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Payment Plan | High Floor| Golf View | HO Soon

    Tabani Real Estate LLC logo image

    Golf Vista Heights, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    1,332 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Fully Furnished 2 Bed | Large Balcony | Vacant Now

    RAJHA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 9, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,210 sqft

    1,033 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,655,000

    1% Monthly | Post-Handover PP | 3BHK + Home Office

    ETHOS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Community Sports Arena, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,926 sqft

    1,378 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,446,000

    1% Monthly | Post-Handover PP | Stadium View

    ETHOS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Community Sports Arena, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,748 sqft

    1,399 AED/sqft

Map