Large Apartments For Sale in Dubai, page 18

69,415 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    UPGRADED 2BR | PALM VIEW | HIGH FLOOR

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,765 sqft

    1,586 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,007,828

    Sustainable Living | 1 BR | Handover Q2 2030

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Meriva Gardens A, The Meriva Collection, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    834 sqft

    3,606 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    Vacant on transfer | Marina View | Low Floor

    STONECREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Waves Tower A, The Waves, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    846 sqft

    1,643 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Mid Floor | Mohammed Bin Zayed View | Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    Marquis Insignia, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,660 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Ready to Move in

    Driven Properties logo image

    Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    2,233 AED/sqft

  • Treppan Living Prive

    Launch price:

    1,750,000 AED

    Developed by
    Fakhruddin Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Upgraded Unit | Furnished | Vacant | Modern Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    2,102 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000

    Skyline Sea View | Luxury Living | Genuine Resale

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Address The Bay, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,264 sqft

    4,430 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Exclusive | Full Marina View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    Studio One, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    718 sqft

    2,298 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,983,000

    Waterfront | Investment Deal | Dubai Islands

    SCANDIC REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Maravea Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,052 sqft

    2,915 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Vacant | Brand New | Full Water View

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    Peninsula One, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,217 sqft

    2,958 AED/sqft

  • Sobha Skyparks

    Launch price:

    2,860,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Business Bay,Sobha Skyparks

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Contemporary Living | Brand New | Premium Finishes

    LORDS EMPIRE REALTY L.L.C logo image

    The Harmony, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    887 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Higher Floor

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    RA1N Residence, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,237 sqft

    1,293 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,297,888

    Prime Location | Spacious | Flexible Payment Plan

    GRETA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Park Horizon Podium, Park Horizon, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,968 sqft

    2,692 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000

    CHEAPEST | Palm View | 2 Bed | Motivated Seller

    GERMAN PARTNERS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Six Senses Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,024 sqft

    9,140 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Garden View Unfurnished Near metro Resale

    Petals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1 Residences - 2, 1 Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    888 sqft

    2,252 AED/sqft

  • Ocean Bay by Samana

    Launch price:

    2,269,866 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Samana Ocean Bay

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,200,000

    Full Palm and Sea View | 3BR+Maids| Payment Plan

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Palace Beach Residence Tower 2, Palace Beach Residence, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,645 sqft

    3,768 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,906,000

    Race Track View | Tower B | Premium Amenities

    ELLEVNA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Takaya Tower B, Takaya, Motor City, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,339 sqft

    2,097 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    DIRECT MALL ACCESS | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | VACANT

    ALKIRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Dubai Mall Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    studio

    1

    647 sqft

    4,636 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,118,888