Large Apartments For Sale in Majan

1,522 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,740,999

    iconic tower | suitable for family | luxury living

    SKYFIELD PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,254 sqft

    1,388 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,733,999

    Cash Deal Offer | Luxury Design | Investor Deal

    SKYFIELD PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,254 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,753,999

    Investor Apts | Easy Payment Plan | High ROI

    SKYFIELD PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,254 sqft

    1,398 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    High Floor | Large Layout | Payment Plan

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Samana Barari Views, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,245 sqft

    1,357 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,005,000

    Invest in Premium Unit | Handover June 2028

    HANLAND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Rabdan Gates, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    869 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • Barari Parks

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Barari Parks by Bahat

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,020,000

    Hot Deal | 100% Cash Offer | High ROI

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,378 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Urgent Resale |Mid Floor |Spacious |Handover Soon

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Tulip Oasis 11, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    819 sqft

    1,343 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,795,539

    Premium Design | High ROI | Cash Deal

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,210 sqft

    1,483 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,159,019

    Premium Living | Elegant Unit | Cash Deal

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    748 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,101,679

    Modern Living | Cash Deal | Luxury Design Appeal

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    726 sqft

    1,517 AED/sqft

  • Capria

    Launch price:

    1,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 80/20
    Developed by
    Majid Al Futtaim
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Capria

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,597,999

    Cash Deal | Elegant Unit | Smart Features Living

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,212 sqft

    1,318 AED/sqft

  • View large apartments for sale in Majan, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 621,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,290,000 AED, making them an affordable option for buyers. Apartments range from 650 to 4,300 sqft, with an average size of 1,000 sqft.
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,704,136

    Brand New | Spacious Layout | Ready Unit | Premium

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    OST Tower 11, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,396 sqft

    1,220 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,636,550

    ELEGANT | 2BR+S | PRIVATE POOL

    ERE Homes logo image

    Estrella by Nexus, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,555 sqft

    1,695 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    Modern Comfort | Spacious Interior | Best Price

    Forefront Realty logo image

1

    1

    719 sqft

    1,425 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    Premium Living | Contemporary Layout | Great Deal

    Forefront Realty logo image

1

    1

    842 sqft

    1,217 AED/sqft

  • Samana Barari Heights

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    893,333 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Samana Barari Heights

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    Luxury Living | Elegant Design | Available

    Forefront Realty logo image

1

    1

    749 sqft

    1,368 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    Investor Deal | Spacious Layout | Best Value

    Forefront Realty logo image

1

    1

    719 sqft

    1,425 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    Best Price | Modern Living | Great Investment

    Forefront Realty logo image

1

    1

    719 sqft

    1,425 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,552,999

    Smart Homes | Panoramic Views | Prime Location

    Enlighten Properties logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,197 sqft

    1,297 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,105,439

    100% Cash Deal | Prime Location | Resort Living

    RE/MAX HUB logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    723 sqft

    1,528 AED/sqft

  • Tulip Oasis X

    Launch price:

    1,130,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Al Madar Holding
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,675,000

    commission free-fully furnished 2BHK ,brand new

    Figure Properties logo image

    Barari Hills Residence, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,194 sqft

    1,402 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,103,999

    Strong Investment Appeal | Freehold | Easy Plan

    TOPAZ WORLD REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    740 sqft

    1,491 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Luxury Living | Prime Majan | Binghatti Vintage

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Vintage, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    892 sqft

    1,177 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Signature Binghatti Design | Investor Deal | Majan

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Vintage, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    706 sqft

    1,416 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    No Commission | Special Limited Offer | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    842 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • The Haven Phase 3 By Meraki Developers

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    748,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Meraki
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,The Haven III

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

Map