Large Apartments For Sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 5

6,321 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Prime Location | Community View | BrandNew

    RE/MAX HUB logo image

    Binghatti Rose, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    941 sqft

    1,381 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000

    Prime Investment | Upgraded to 2BR | Great Deal

    Burj Blizz Real Estate logo image

    Lolena residence, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    778 sqft

    835 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Ready To Move |Fully Furnished |No Commission

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Neva Residences, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    786 sqft

    2,162 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Hand Oversoon Large Size High Floor

    ROYAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Elitz by Danube Building 1, Elitz By Danube, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    764 sqft

    1,570 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,060,000

    Best Value | Large Layout | Upgraded to 3BR

    Burj Blizz Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,527 sqft

    694 AED/sqft

  • Vivanti Residences

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/10/40
    Developed by
    Meteora Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 11,Vivanti Residences

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,302,089

    Hot Deal Alert | Luxury 1BR at Tetr1s Tower

    INNOVA REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Tetris Tower, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    834 sqft

    1,561 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Brand New | High Floor | Maid Room

    ETHOS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Residence By Prestige One, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,611 sqft

    1,241 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Spacious 1 BR | Modern Design | Best ROI

    AVIVA REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Portman, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    1,341 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Top Floor Beauty | Full Open View | Bright & Airy

    G P G Global Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Binghatti Phoenix, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,163 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,162,900

    Luxury Living with Rooftop Infinity Pool | JVC

    NAMASTE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    802 sqft

    1,450 AED/sqft

  • Carmel Residences

    Launch price:

    745,175 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/10/10/60
    Developed by
    UniEstate