Large Studio Apartments For Sale in DAMAC Hills

33 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    760,000

    Furnished | Golf & Park View | Swimming Pool

    GREEN LANE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Loreto 3 B, Loreto, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    581 sqft

    1,308 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000

    Golf Community | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

    Allegiance Real Estate logo image

    Carson C, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    509 sqft

    1,178 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000

    Biggest Layout Studio in Artesia | Fully Furnished

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    794 sqft

    1,007 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Best Studio

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Golf Terrace B, NAIA Golf Terrace at Akoya, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    519 sqft

    1,445 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    810,000

    Golf view | Fully Furnished Studio | DAMAC Hills

    CASA PARADISO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    588 sqft

    1,377 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000

    Stylish Studio | Damac Hills | Prime Location

    Ocean Real Estate logo image

    Loreto 3 B, Loreto, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    525 sqft

    1,238 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    916,000

    4% DLD Waiver | Flexible PP | Luxury Investment

    Park Lane Premium Properties L.l.c logo image

    Damac District Tower B, Damac District, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    1,665 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    680,000

    Golf view | Best Layout | Furnished

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    Golf Terrace A, NAIA Golf Terrace at Akoya, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    563 sqft

    1,207 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Largest Studio | Golf View | Furnished

    The Network logo image

    Artesia C, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    673 sqft

    1,485 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000

    Fully Furnished | Huge Layout | Golf Course View

    REI Group (REDEYE REAL ESTATE LLC) logo image

    Golf Veduta Hotel Apartments B, Golf Veduta Hotel Apartments, Golf Town, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    519 sqft

    1,348 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    Large Studio|Investor’s Choice|Rare Walk-in Closet

    HILLS AND BAY REAL ESTATE L L C logo image

    Orchid B, Orchid, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    525 sqft

    1,238 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    689,000

    Chiller Free | Furnished | Ready To Move

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

studio

    1

    521 sqft

    1,322 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    710,000

    PRIME INVESTMENT | GOOD AMENITIES | PARK VIEW

    TJ Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Loreto 3 B, Loreto, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    522 sqft

    1,360 AED/sqft

  • Find large studio apartments for sale in DAMAC Hills, offering a blend of comfort and affordability. Prices start at 600,000 AED, with the average selling price around 700,000 AED. These studios range in size from 500 to 790 sqft, with an average of 520 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000

    Modern Design | Fully Furnished | Golf View

    Nestwood Realty Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Artesia C, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    518 sqft

    1,158 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    635,000

    Vacant | Price to Move | Spacious Layout

    NUVE Properties LLC logo image

    Loreto 3 B, Loreto, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    530 sqft

    1,198 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000

    Studio Apartment | Balcony | Relaxing Amenities

    Fair Deal Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Carson B, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    509 sqft

    1,375 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    957,000

    Studio | Prime Location | Good Investment

    HOUSING QUEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Loreto 1 A, Loreto, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    641 sqft

    1,492 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    650,000

    Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Spacious Studio

    Premium

    DECISIVE LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Jasmine A, Jasmine, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    501 sqft

    1,297 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000

    Spacious Studio | VOT | Low Maintenance Patio

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    589 sqft

    1,188 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    750,000

    Large Studio | Furnished | Ready to Move In

    VELMORA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Artesia A, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    566 sqft

    1,325 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    630,000

    Biggest Size | Golf Views | Tenanted

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Golf Promenade 2A, Golf Promenade 2, Golf Town, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    528 sqft

    1,193 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000

    Negotiable | Generously Spacious Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Loreto 3 B, Loreto, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    526 sqft

    1,501 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    699,999

    Stunning Golf View | Spacious | Vacant

    STONECREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Loreto 2 A, Loreto, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    580 sqft

    1,206 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    639,000

    FURNISHED | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Artesia C, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    513 sqft

    1,245 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    680,000

    Partial Park View | Fully Furnished | Rented

    Keller Williams Sheikh Zayed Road logo image

    Loreto 3A, Loreto 3, Loreto, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    521 sqft

    1,305 AED/sqft

Map
2