Large Villas For Sale in Palm Jebel Ali

368 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000

    6BR Luxury Villa | Palm Jebel Ali | Off-Plan

    IMZA PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond C, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7+

    7,569 sqft

    3,567 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000

    Tropical Mist | Genuine Deal | Beach Living

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali- Frond P, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,798 sqft

    2,949 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000

    Mid Number | Genuine Resale | 40% Paid

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond F, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,581 sqft

    3,297 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    55,000,000

    Private | Panoramic Sea View | Private Beach

    FIDES PROPERTIES logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond M, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    7

    7+

    7,439 sqft

    7,393 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    28,000,000

    Spacious 5BR Corner Villa | Prime Frond C | Luxury Living

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond C, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    7

    8,000 sqft

    3,500 AED/sqft

  • Villa Blue Horizon

    Launch price:

    18,100,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel
    Dubai,Palm Jebel Ali,The Beach Collection Villas,Villa Blue Horizon

    5 Beds

  • 7

    Villa

    30,000,000

    High Number 6BR Villa for Sale | Luxury Waterfront Home | Frond D

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond D, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    8,500 sqft

    3,529 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    18,710,000

    LUXURY 6BR WATERFRONT VILLA | PRIME OPPORTUNITY

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond M, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    6

    7,676 sqft

    2,437 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000

    Exclusive 6BR Villa | Prime Palm Jebel Ali

    betterhomes - Off Plan logo image

    Frond D, Water Homes, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    6

    7,578 sqft

    4,090 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000

    Ultra Luxury | Beachfront Villa | Selling at OP

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali- Frond P, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7+

    7,391 sqft

    3,247 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000

    Ready | Premium Location | Huge Plot

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond M, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    1

    2

    10,443 sqft

    6,703 AED/sqft

  • Villa Cobalt

    Launch price:

    18,100,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel
    Dubai,Palm Jebel Ali

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000

    Most Demand Type| Mid High Number| Investment Deal

    Savills Dubai logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond B, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    7+

    7,562 sqft

    3,239 AED/sqft

  • Scope out large villas for sale in Palm Jebel Ali, offering spacious layouts and premium living. Prices start at 17,870,000 AED, with the average selling price around 23,500,000 AED. These high-end properties average about 7,600 sqft, with sizes ranging from 5,500 to 25,000 sqft.
  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000

    Prime Location | Highest Number | Luxury Villa

    SIGNATURE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond M, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,578 sqft

    3,101 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000

    Luxury Living | 6BR Villa | G+2 | Blue Horizon

    Premium

    fam Real Estate Broker - Palm Jumeirah logo image

    Frond D, Garden Homes, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,379 sqft

    2,981 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000

    Coral Living | Sunset View | Exclusive

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond L, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    7

    13,423 sqft

    2,607 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    19,713,800

    Genuine Resale | Sunset | Good Number

    Prop Plus Capital Real Estate Management LLC logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,562 sqft

    2,606 AED/sqft

  • Crystal Springs Villa

    Launch price:

    18,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Nakheel
    Dubai,Palm Jebel Ali

    5 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    19,452,000

    Luxury Edition - Private Beach - Multiple Options

    Prop Plus Capital Real Estate Management LLC logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond C, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    7

    7,570 sqft

    2,569 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    19,286,000

    Exclusive 5BR Villa | Beach Living | Best Price

    Prop Plus Capital Real Estate Management LLC logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali Frond D, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,379 sqft

    2,613 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    19,193,000

    Luxury Seaside Home | Quiet Frond Living

    Prop Plus Capital Real Estate Management LLC logo image