Low Floor Apartments for sale in Arjan

37 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000

    LOW FLOOR|POOL AND AMENITIES VIEW|HIGH ROI

    HANOK INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Skyz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    586 sqft

    1,331 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Tenanted | Spacious | High ROI | Strong Yield

    Gaia Living Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Q Gardens Boutique Residences Block A, Q Gardens Boutique Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    894 sqft

    1,398 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000

    Studio | Lowest Price | Flexible Payment Plan

    Al Khail Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Kyoto by ORO24, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    391 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,670,000

    Exclusive | Corner Unit | Brand New

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Arbor View, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    891 sqft

    1,874 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    575,000

    Exclusive Studio | Vacant | Motivated Seller

    Yogi International Real Estate logo image

    Elz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    393 sqft

    1,463 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Arbor View | Large 2BR+M | Brand New

    McCone Properties logo image

    Arbor View, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,428 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    880,000

    Spacious 1BR | High End Amenities | Prime Location

    Deja Vu Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Torino, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    515 sqft

    1,708 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,340,000

    Fully Furnished | Premium Finish | Near Handover

    N Y X HOME REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Marquis Insignia, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,760 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    599,000

    Handover -Dec 2026 | High ROI 10% | Cash Price

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    364 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,599,000

    Spacious Layout | Modern Amenities | Low Floor

    Casapedia Real Estate logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,349 sqft

    1,926 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    599,000

    Handover-Dec 2026 | High ROI 10% | Cash Price

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    364 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    695,000

    Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Low Floor

    Nationwide Excellency Middle East Real Estate LLC logo image

    Jewelz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    1,646 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Tenanted | Chiller-Free | Large Layout

    QUINTA ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Joya Blanca Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    942 sqft

    1,220 AED/sqft

  • Find low-floor apartments for sale in Arjan, offering affordable entry points into this vibrant Dubai community. Prices start at 510,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,150,000 AED. These apartments average about 660 sqft, with layouts ranging from 390 to 1,400 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    664,000

    Rented Studio | Low Floor | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Ghaf 1, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,600 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    973,758

    PRIVATE POOL STUDIO I PAY 1% PER MONTH

    FT HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    439 sqft

    2,218 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Private Pool | Smart Investment | Spacious Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    NAS 3, NAS, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    871 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    Brand New | Best Price | Amenities and Park View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Joya Dorado Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    764 sqft

    1,341 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    870,000

    Premium Quality | Best Price | Low Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    586 sqft

    1,484 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,408,000

    Multiple Options Available | Spacious | Pool View

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Parkside Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,155 sqft

    1,219 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Prime Location | Elevate by Prescott | Low floor

    Metrika Real Estate logo image

    Elevate by Prescott, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    780 sqft

    1,641 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    699,000

    Spacious Studio | Low Floor | Handover Soon

    WIZI Properties logo image

    Gardens 2, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    428 sqft

    1,633 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,275,000

    1 Bedroom | Brand New | Quality Finish

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    943 sqft

    1,352 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000

    Great ROI | Rented Unit | Community View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Elz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    392 sqft

    1,403 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Brand New | Direct Pool Access | Luxury Finishes

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Avelon Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    890 sqft

    1,573 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    699,888

    Resale Opportunity | Near Completion | Best Price

    Prime Capital Real Estate logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    476 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

Map
2