Luxury Apartments For Sale in UAE, page 10

128,238 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    840,000

    Vacant | Spacious Layout | Family Community

    LEXORO REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Al Thamam 59, Al Thamam, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    1,112 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Panoramic View | Corner | Ready Soon | 50-50 Plan

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    10 Oxford, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,345 sqft

    1,635 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,558,203

    2HBK - 1 % DURING CONSTRUCTION + 1 % POST HANDOVER

    Figure Properties logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,155 sqft

    1,349 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Highest floor | Best price | Motivated seller

    Gi Properties logo image

    Diamondz By Danube, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,270 sqft

    1,968 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,116,888

    Elegant Coastal Setting for Family Life

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Topaz Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,969 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • Montiva at Emaar Green Gate

    Launch price:

    1,916,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Montiva Tower

    1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 3%
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,093,337

    1HBK + STUDY - 1% PAYMENT PLAN + 1 % POST HANDOVER

    Figure Properties logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    825 sqft

    1,325 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,368

    Affordable Studio for Sale in Ajman | Prime

    Premium

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    studio

    1

    362 sqft

    1,230 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    JW Marriott | Casino View | Furnished | Q4 2027

    True Blue Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    JW Marriott Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    3,829 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Modern Studio | Lowest Price | Investment Deal

    GETHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Bayz 101 by Danube, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    374 sqft

    3,475 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    15,000,000

    Penthouse |Private Pool |Dubai Eye & Marina Views

    De Lyon Estates logo image

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,261 sqft

    2,395 AED/sqft

  • Meriva Signature

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,959,000

    Prime Luxe | Sky Infinity Pool | Iconic Burj Views

    EVO PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nourelle, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,013 sqft

    4,450 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    329,248

    Garden View Studio with Balcony in Installment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    553 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,801,227

    Full city view | Prime Location | High ROI

    Al Aaraf Real Estate logo image

    Mawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,801 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,541

    Luxury Two Bedroom Apartment | Main Road View

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,358 sqft

    456 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,624

    1BHK Apartment with Closed Kitchen Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    491 AED/sqft

  • Bashayer Residences 3 and 4

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 1

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000

    Prime Location | Miracle Garden View | High ROI

    Harmony Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Skyz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    550 sqft

    1,727 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000

    Unfurnished | Below Original Price | Handover Soon

    Tanami Properties logo image

    Joya Dorado Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    414 sqft

    1,449 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,523,626

    Stunning 1BR | Garden and Sea View | High Return

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Playa Viva, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    604 sqft

    2,522 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Invest With Government-Control ure PROFIT-1 CHANCE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Terra Woods, Expo City, Dubai

    1

    2

    742 sqft

    2,156 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Fully Furnished | Vacant and Ready to move in

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    Dunya Tower, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    816 sqft

    2,328 AED/sqft

  • Rotana Residences North Tower

    Launch price:

    1,608,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Royal Development Holding
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,599,999

    HIGH FLOOR | DIRECT CANAL VIEW | HANDOVER SOON

    PERCENT &CO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Edge Tower A, The Edge, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    675 sqft

    2,370 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000

    Major Developer | Opportunity | Next to Metro

    Premium

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    339 sqft

    1,474 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,594,999

    Parkside Living | Brand New 1BR | Prime Location

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    676 sqft

    2,359 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,930,000

    Spacious | 2 BR | Best layout | Wasl Gate

    Indus Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard Park 2, Boulevard Park, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,263 sqft

    1,528 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,604,999

    Modern Parkside Living | Brand New 1BR | Prime Location

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    676 sqft

    2,374 AED/sqft

  • Ghadeer at Expo Valley Views

    Launch price:

    1,594,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/59/6/25
    Developed by
    Expo City Dubai
    Dubai,Expo City,Expo City Valley,Expo Valley Views,Ghadeer

    1 - 3 Beds

Map