On installment Apartments for sale in Ajman, page 40

3,697 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    778,647

    2-bedroom apartments for sale in Oasis Towers

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,563 sqft

    498 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000

    Ready to move , excellent location, freehold

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    753 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    330,566

    Freehold | Below Market Price Deal | open view

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    573 sqft

    576 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    606,606

    Freehold | Below Market Price Deal | open view

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    449 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    365,000

    City Tower Resale | 225K Down Payment | High ROI

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    635,000

    opportunity for both family living&investment

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    875,000

    1BR with 10% DP | Overlooking Ajman Creek

    Premium

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    788 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    647,000

    2BR for AED 647,000 – Al Nuaimiya 1, Tower C

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    404,000

    1BR in City Towers, palace view AED 404,650

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    740,000

    Al Ameera 2BR Ready Apartment Great Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    477 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    486,600

    City Tower 2BR Monthly 4300 AED Installment Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,112 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    405,000

    Ajman One 1BR Easy Monthly Installment Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Tower 10, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,129 sqft

    358 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    405,000

    Al Ameera B17 1BR Apartment Great Price Offer

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,430 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    630,000

    Vacant 1BHK | Gulfa Tower B |44-Months | 1140 sqft

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,140 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    671,428

    Own 2BR | Near Handover | Great Price | 1% Plan

    Premium

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,330 sqft

    504 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    980,000

    A huge investment apartment in Al Waha Tower

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,948 sqft

    503 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    897,000

    VACANT 2BHK GULFA A- 04 SERIES BRIDGE VIEW

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,739 sqft

    515 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    630,000

    VACANT GULFA B- 05 SERIES , 6020/MO FOR 44 MONTHS

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,141 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    330,000

    Own a studio with the lowest installment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    572 sqft

    576 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    650,000

    Own a 2BHK apartment at a competitive price

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,358 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,430 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    690,000

    Clear origin today… higher value tomorrow.

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    440,672

    A brief opportunity… with lasting long-term value

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    568 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    675,000

    Strong assets don’t need noise | Al Ameera Village

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    429 AED/sqft

Map

Why Choose Ajman?

Ajman, one of the seven emirates that make up the UAE, is a thriving real estate hub. It offers a unique blend of modern city life and traditional Emirati culture. This balance makes it an attractive destination for those seeking apartments for sale on installments.

What sets Ajman apart from other emirates is its affordability without compromising quality or lifestyle. The cost-effective living conditions combined with world-class amenities make it an ideal place to invest in property.

Whether you're looking to buy your first home or to expand your investment portfolio, finding a flat for sale in Ajman in instalments can be a smart move.

Benefits of Buying Apartments for sale on Installments

Buying an apartment for sale in Ajman on installment plan has several benefits. First, it provides financial flexibility by allowing buyers to spread their payments over time rather than making a large upfront payment. Second, this method opens doors to potential homeowners who may not have been able to afford property otherwise.