Ready to move Apartments For Sale in Al Raha Beach

15 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,399,999

    Best high floor view | Ready to Move

    EnSky Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Sana 2, Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,553 sqft

    1,545 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Lovely Canal Views | Spacious Balcony | Vacant Now

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE LTD - ABU DHABI logo image

    Al Hadeel, Al Bandar, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    1,159 sqft

    1,898 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    2BR with Office | Ready to Move In | Canal View

    Driven Properties - Abu Dhabi Branch logo image

    Jamam Residence, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,510 sqft

    1,655 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000

    Ultra-Rare 3br Duplex Penthouse | Sea+Canal View

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Al Barza, Al Bandar, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    3,242 sqft

    1,696 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Stunning Sea View | With Study |Ready to Move In

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Lamar Residences, Al Seef, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    1,849 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,675,000

    Well Maintained | Beach Access | Ready to move

    Premium

    Anata Home Real Estate Broker logo image

    Al Sana 2, Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    876 sqft

    1,912 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,595,000

    Hot Deal | 1MBR Apartment | Stunning Canal View |

    Premium

    Town Properties logo image

    The View, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    952 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Ready to move in July | Garden View | Low Floor

    Better Homes - Abu Dhabi logo image

    Al Naseem Residences A, Al Bandar, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    2,208 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    2BR+Maid Room ! Ready To Move ! Prime Location

    Sand Seekers Real Estate LLC logo image

    Lamar Residences, Al Seef, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,514 sqft

    1,651 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Stylish Unit | Great Amenities | Ready to Move In

    Savills Abu Dhabi logo image

    Al Barza, Al Bandar, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,517 sqft

    2,373 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Great Deal| Ready To Move In|Canal View|Own It

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Al Raha Lofts, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,151 sqft

    1,650 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Ready To Move In | Prime Location| Spacious Layout

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    Lamar Residences, Al Seef, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    4

    1,515 sqft

    1,782 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,800,000

    Family-Friendly 3BR | Luxury Living

    House To Own Real Estate Management LLC logo image

    Building A, Al Zeina, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    3,376 sqft

    1,718 AED/sqft

  • Browse ready-to-move apartments for sale in Al Raha Beach, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 1,750,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,500,000 AED. Apartments range from 880 to 3,400 sqft, with an average size of 1,500 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000

    Full Sea View l High Floor l Ready to Move-In

    ALTURA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC logo image

    Al Hadeel, Al Bandar, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,928 sqft

    2,282 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    1BHK | Community View | 1.8M Hot Deal

    MULTI PLANET PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L.L.C. logo image

    Al Sana 2, Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    876 sqft

    2,054 AED/sqft

Map