Rented Apartments for Sale in Maryam Island

17 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    695,000

    Hot Deal !! Rented 1 BR For Sale 8% ROI Pool View

    Premium

    Realty Real Estate logo image

    Rimal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    1

    730 sqft

    952 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    430,000

    Studio for Sale in Maryam Island – Remal Building

    MTM PROPERTIES logo image

    Rimal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    320 sqft

    1,343 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    830,000

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Maryam Island –

    RED LINE REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    1

    641 sqft

    1,294 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    High Floor Unit | Maryam Island | Parking

    Premium

    Savills Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azure Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,100 sqft

    1,136 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000

    Luxury Apartment | Pool View | Prime Location

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Cyan Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    1

    641 sqft

    1,326 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    720,000

    For Sale | 1-Bedroom Apartment in Maryam Island –

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    720 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000

    Luxury Apartment | Pool View | Prime Location

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Cyan Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    1

    641 sqft

    1,326 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Golden Opportunity – Apartment for Sale in Maryam

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,830 sqft

    874 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    440,000

    Studio for Sale | Al Rimal – Excellent Investment

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Rimal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    400 sqft

    1,100 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,525,000

    Luxury Ground Floor Apartment for Sale | 2 Bedroom

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Naseem Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,830 sqft

    833 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    435,000

    Studio for Sale in Maryam Island – Remal Building

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Rimal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    340 sqft

    1,279 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,170,000

    For Sale Prime Investment Opportunity in Maryam Is

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Naseem Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,487 sqft

    786 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    450,000

    Studio for Sale with Balcony – Rimal Building

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Rimal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    373 sqft

    1,206 AED/sqft

  • Browse rented apartments for sale in Maryam Island, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices are considered affordable, starting from 420,000 AED and averaging around 850,000 AED. These properties average about 730 sqft, with sizes ranging from 320 to 1,800 sqft.
  • 9

    Apartment

    420,000

    Limited Studio 420k | Good Community Maryam Island

    Abdul Rehman Real Estate FZE LLC logo image

    Rimal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    320 sqft

    1,312 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    For Sale 3-Bedroom Apartment with Living Room

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Maryam Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,100 sqft

    1,545 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000

    For Sale One Bedroom Apartment with Living Room

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Nada Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    1

    1,000 sqft

    900 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    A stunning apartment for sale in Sharjah

    Al Sahl Real Estate L.L.C SP logo image

    Maryam Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    991 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

Map