11Apartment 290,000A prime opportunity for sale in Garden City TowersMandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman 1 1 640 sqft 453 AED/sqft
20Apartment 400,000Resale apartment in Pearl Towers – Al Rashidiya 1Tower B1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 940 sqft 425 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 6,300,000High income/high-end finishing/close strategic locAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 15,300 sqft 411 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Whole Building 20,000,000building for sale with a 9% return brand newPremiumAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 54,000 sqft 370 AED/sqft
14Apartment 550,000Great Investment Opportunity in Al Khor Towers – AAl Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 3 2,100 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Apartment 735,676Fixed return - Down payment 388 - High floorGarden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman 2 3 1,570 sqft 468 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Apartment 1,200,000Apartment for Sale in Gulf Towers, Al Rashidiya 1PremiumGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4 2,447 sqft 490 AED/sqft
19Whole Building 8,500,000Investment building for sale in Al Rashidiya 2Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 7,000 sqft 1,214 AED/sqft
11Apartment 330,0001 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Ajman Pearl TowersTower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 940 sqft 351 AED/sqft
6Apartment 400,000A prime opportunity for sale in Garden City TowersMandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman 2 2 1,170 sqft 341 AED/sqft
7Apartment 520,000Apartment for sale-2BHK in Horizon Towers,Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,808 sqft 287 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Whole Building 13,500,000Fully rented with an annual return of AED 1 millioOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 22,856 sqft 590 AED/sqft
8Apartment 554,0002-bedroom apartment in City Towers for 5100 kPremiumCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,150 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 300,0001BHK for sale - spacious layout - parking -rentedLilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman 1 2 1,075 sqft 279 AED/sqft
11Apartment 633,000One bedroom and living room, freehold, in OrientPremiumOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 527 AED/sqft
11Apartment 225,000A prime opportunity to buy a studio apartmentSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 440 sqft 511 AED/sqft
First Sale22Villa 1,350,000At a price including electricity, water, and air cAl Nuaimiya, Ajman 4 5 3,650 sqft 369 AED/sqft
16Apartment 310,000For sale: Fully furnished studio apartment with smHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 790 sqft 392 AED/sqft
12Apartment 510,0002BHK for sale in City Tower – palace viewCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 1 1,159 sqft 440 AED/sqft
10Apartment 340,000A prime opportunity to buy a one-bedroomTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 940 sqft 361 AED/sqft
4Villa 1,600,000Corner Arabic House for Sale in Rashidiya 2 AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7 5 3,574 sqft 447 AED/sqft
13Townhouse 680,000!!680k-3BR Townhouse for Sale in Ajman Uptown AreaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 3 1,697 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Apartment 412,2541 Bhk open view palace / high ROI/ best priceCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 914 sqft 451 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 20,000,000New building in Ajman, Ajman Industrial Area 1FeaturedAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 53,992 sqft 370 AED/sqft