Resale Apartments in Ajman

881 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    616,650

    An Investment Asset… Not Just an Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    555 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    330,000

    Income-Ready Investment Asset

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,020,000

    SEA & CITY VIEW FURNISHED 2BHK // RESALE // AJMAN

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,073 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    420,000

    CITY VIEW // 2BHK // READY TO MOVE // RESALE

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,312 sqft

    320 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000

    READY TO MOVE // 3BHK // RESALE // AL KHOR

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    4

    2,366 sqft

    236 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    420,000

    CITY VIEW / CLOSE KITCHEN / 1BHK / RESALE

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,184 sqft

    354 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    389,000

    Resale studio, sold in installments, Ajman, Face 2

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    704 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,983,553

    Creek, Mangrove, and Golf View | Payment Plan

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Creekside, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,231 sqft

    1,611 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    465,000

    Apartment 1B,H,K for Sale in Al Ameerah Village

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    778 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    340,000

    1bhk in emirates city total price 340k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Fortune Residency, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    950 sqft

    357 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    465,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment in Al Ameera Village | Resale

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    778 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000

    Luxury your Dream home 1BHK Resale in Kenthia A

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    620,000

    Spacious 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gulfa Tower

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

  • Browse resale apartments in Ajman, offering affordable options for buyers. Prices start at 210,000 AED, with the average selling price around 550,000 AED. These apartments average about 1,100 sqft, with some units reaching up to 690,000 sqft.
  • 7

    Apartment

    600,000

    1BHK for Sale in Gulfa Towers-Ajman With 600k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    842,000

    2BHK Apartment for Sale in Gulfa Tower Al Rashi1

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,665 sqft

    505 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000

    Resale Studio in Al Amira Village B11 | Prime Deal

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Emirates City, Ajman

    studio

    1

    565 sqft

    619 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    547,000

    L Spacious 1BHK Resale in Kenthia A | Best Deal

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    1

    1,110 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    547,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Resale in Kenthia - A

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000

    Elegant 1BHK Resale in Kenthia A

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    1,102 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    465,000

    luxurious Dream House 1 BHK Resale in Kenthia A

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,147 sqft

    405 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000

    Studio for sale in Al Ameerah Village, garden view

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    565 sqft