Resale Apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle

391 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    749,999

    HOT DEAL/POOL VIEW/LUXURY/INVESTOR DEAL

    High End Properties LLC logo image

    10 Oxford, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    412 sqft

    1,820 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    745,000

    Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Great Price

    GREEN CITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    1WOOD Residence, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    438 sqft

    1,700 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    High Floor | Amazing View | Handover Soon

    Baron Luxe Real Estate LLC logo image

    Aveline Residences, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    780 sqft

    1,794 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    580,000

    NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | MOTIVATED SELLER

    SOLD OUT REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Maison Elysee 2, Maison Elysee, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    381 sqft

    1,522 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    1 Bed + Study | Pool View | High Quality

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Heilbronn Park Lane 2, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    809 sqft

    1,668 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,359,999

    Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Prime Area

    Driven Properties logo image

    Binghatti Amber, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    1,754 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,453,037

    OP Deal | Modern Living | Handover Q2

    McCone Properties logo image

2

    2

    1,083 sqft

    1,341 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,989,459

    FOR Investment ONLY | Best Deal | immediate income

    GRAND WAY REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,588 sqft

    1,252 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    975,000

    Genuine Resale | Tenanted | High Floor

    Pangea Properties logo image

    Binghatti Tulip, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    511 sqft

    1,908 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,790,000

    High ROI | Vacant | Brand New | Genuine Resale

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

    Binghatti Phoenix, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,137 sqft

    1,574 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,240,000

    High Floor | Handover Soon | Investor Deal

    PNB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    luxor by imtiaz, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    771 sqft

    1,608 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,260,000

    Handover SOON | Best Investment | High ROI

    PNB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    748 sqft

    1,684 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Multiple Units | Handover Soon | Investor Deal

    PNB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    748 sqft

    1,604 AED/sqft

  • Browse resale apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), offering a range of sizes and layouts. Selling prices start at 460,000 AED, with the average around 1,200,000 AED, making them an affordable option for buyers. Apartments range from compact 60 sqft units to spacious layouts of up to 2,600 sqft, with an average size of 770 sqft.
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    3 BR | Handover Q4 2027 | Tower B | Resale

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    One Sky Park, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,728 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,249,000

    Roma Residences 1BR - Genuine Resale - Invest Now

    JOYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Roma Residences, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,040 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,299,000

    Roma Residences 1BR - High ROI - Resale Now

    JOYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,075 sqft

    1,208 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Ultra High Floor | Spacious 3BR | Open Views | JVC

    Zed Capital Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Royale, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,163 sqft

    1,525 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,225,000

    Resale | Amazing Price | Special Payment Plan

    McCone Properties logo image

    Terrazzo Residences, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    792 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    950,000

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Smart Home | High ROI

    EIVAN PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image