Small 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle

264 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    EID OFFER_RARE DISCOUNT_HI YIELD_7% NET ROI_LAVISH

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Etherea, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    581 sqft

    1,807 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Upgraded | Smart Home

    fam Real Estate Broker - Branch 33 (Royals) logo image

    Binghatti Venus, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    596 sqft

    2,013 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    670,000

    Vacant | Brand New | Fully Furnished

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    Signature Livings South, Signature Livings, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    400 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    770,000

    Spacious 1-BR Apt | Smart Urban Living in JVC

    Kotto Capital Real Estate logo image

    Elitz 3 by Danube, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    389 sqft

    1,979 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    990,000

    Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime JVC Location

    UrbanSpace Real Estate logo image

    Maimoon Gardens Tower B, Maimoon Gardens by Fakhruddin Properties, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    594 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • Serenz

    Launch price:

    1,180,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30
    Developed by
    Danube Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,Serenz by Danube

• 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    1 BR | FURNISHED | BRIGHT | BEST INVESTMENT

    Schmidt Group Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    LOCI Residences, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    519 sqft

    1,541 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    765,000

    Fully Furnished | High ROI | Investor Deal

    AVENUE ZEVEN REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Joya Verde Residences, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    584 sqft

    1,309 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    949,000

    Vacant now | Fully furnished | Turnkey

    haus & haus logo image

1

    2

    596 sqft

    1,592 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,431,000

    Serenz by Danube 1BR in JVC – Fully Furnished Modern Living

    Al Huraiz Real Estate logo image

    Serenz by Danube Tower A, Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    600 sqft

    2,385 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    850,000

    NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS

    SOLD OUT REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Maimoon Gardens Tower A, Maimoon Gardens by Fakhruddin Properties, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    594 sqft

    1,430 AED/sqft

  • Tresora by Wadan

    Launch price:

    950,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    WADAN Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle

• 10

    Apartment

    540,000

    Furnished | Premium Quality | Good Deal

    EGRE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Gardenia 2, Emirates Gardens 1, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    538 sqft

    1,003 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable 1-bedroom apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Prices start at 600,000 AED, with the average selling price around 975,000 AED. Apartments range in size from 60 to 600 sqft, with an average of 580 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    975,000

    Genuine Resale | Tenanted | High Floor

    Pangea Properties logo image

    Binghatti Tulip, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    511 sqft

    1,908 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,232,000

    1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENT

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    538 sqft

    2,289 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    870,000

    Premium Location | Ready to Move-In | Call Now

    Reap Real Estate Brokers logo image

1

    2

    576 sqft

    1,510 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    685,000

    High Quality | Signature Livings | Max ROI

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Signature Livings North, Signature Livings, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    401 sqft

    1,708 AED/sqft

  • 1WOOD Residence Phase 2 By Object 1

    Launch price:

    1,165,460 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,1WOOD Residence

• 18

    Apartment

    950,000

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Smart Home | High ROI

    EIVAN PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

1

    1

    512 sqft

    1,855 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000

    Luxury Fully Furnished 1BR | Binghatti Tulip JVC

    Premium

    RGP PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    512 sqft

    1,855 AED/sqft

  • 15