Small 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Rukan, page 47

2,937 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,046,000

    High ROI | Flexible Payment | New Launch

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Greenfield by Samana Developers, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    567 sqft

    1,844 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,045,000

    Affordable Luxury | Prime Area | ROI

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    579 sqft

    1,804 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,199,999

    Exclusive | High ROI | Great Investment

    URBAN logo image

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    536 sqft

    2,238 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    1BR Canal View | Mid Floor | Handover Soon

    Premium

    SOLAND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Edge Tower A, The Edge, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    573 sqft

    2,705 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Full Sea view | Palm View | High Floor | Vacant

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Studio One, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    591 sqft

    2,453 AED/sqft

  • Do Hotels & Residences

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,191,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    One Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Do Hotels & Residences

• 12

    Apartment

    999,999

    Near Dubai Mall | Investor Deal | Prime Location

    Hamptons International logo image

    Reva Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    469 sqft

    2,132 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Fully Furnished | Vacant Now | High Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Collective Tower 2, Collective, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    484 sqft

    2,665 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    ROI Potential | Elegant Layout | Elite Facilities

    Premium

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Radiant Marina Towers, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    537 sqft

    2,234 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    800,000

    One bedroom for sale||Fully furnished||Smart home

    City Square Properties logo image

    Westar Altair, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    600 sqft

    1,333 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,089,998

    DESIGNER LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | STRONG ROI

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Etherea, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    575 sqft

    1,895 AED/sqft

  • Marea Residence

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/30/30
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Marea Residences

• 30

    Apartment

    989,995

    PREMIUM HOMES | CENTRAL HUB | FUTURE VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    577 sqft

    1,715 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000

    Vacant | Brand New | High Floor | Unfurnished

    fam Real Estate Broker - Emirates Living logo image

    Skyz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    550 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,029,696

    1 BR | Fully Furnished | July 2027 | PHPP Price

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Oasis Residences, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    583 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Pool View | Furnished | Vacant

    E H PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Collective 2.0 Tower A, Collective 2.0, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    479 sqft

    2,713 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    660,000

    MODERN 1BR | VACANT | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION

    H Q R E Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    La Residence, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    574 sqft

    1,149 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views - Marine 2

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,297,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2),Damac Riverside Views Marine Phase 2

• 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Rented Unit | Negotiable Price | Good ROI | Urgent Sell

    KYG PRESTIGE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 40, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    552 sqft

    2,355 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Bright Unit | High Floor | Investment Opportunity

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sobha Creek Vistas Tower B, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    490 sqft

    2,346 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Close To OP | Motivated Seller | Urgent Sale

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    340 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    495 sqft

    2,828 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Furnished | Well maintained | High Floor

    CASA ROUGE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Hartland Waves, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    511 sqft

    2,446 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    664,500

    Genuine resale | Premium Amenities| Prime Location

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    Elo 1, Elo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    1

    2

    553 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • Celesto Tower

    Launch price:

    818,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Tarrad Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Celesto Tower

• 8

    Apartment

    950,000

    Lowest Price | Fully Furnished | Marina View | Flexible Payment

    Keller Williams Sheikh Zayed Road logo image

    Lum1nar Tower 1, Lum1nar, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    1

    574 sqft

    1,655 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000

Keller Williams Sheikh Zayed Road logo image

    Lum1nar Tower 1, Lum1nar, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    1

    578 sqft

    1,816 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000

    √ Steps from the Amenities | Big Layout √

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Reeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    484 sqft

    1,652 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    799,999

    Price Dropped | High Floor | Facing Community

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Reeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    485 sqft

    1,649 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Partial Canal View | Furnished | Vacant Now

    First Choice Properties logo image

    Al Maryah Vista, Al Maryah Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    491 sqft

    2,342 AED/sqft

  • SAAS Hills

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price: