Small 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Rukan, page 50

2,937 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    High Floor | Canal View | Furnished | High ROI

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Zada Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    566 sqft

    2,208 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,275,000

    High Floor 1BR | 477 sqft | Priced to Sell

    Premium

    McCone Properties logo image

    Collective 2.0 Tower B, Collective 2.0, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    477 sqft

    2,672 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    High Floor | Under OP | Payment Plan

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    The Horizon at Sobha Central, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    1

    1

    588 sqft

    2,465 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,299,999

    Canal View | Genuine Resale | Best Location

    VAU Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Aykon City Tower C, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    563 sqft

    2,309 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    LUXURIOUS FURNISHED WITH CANAL VIEW | 2 BALCONIES

    Expert Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zada Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    566 sqft

    2,031 AED/sqft

  • Mirdad 2

    Launch price:

    1,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Union Properties P.J.S.C
    Dubai,Motor City,Mirdad,Mirdad 2

• 10

    Apartment

    799,000

    Mid Floor | Best Investment | Limited Time Offer

    Premium

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Reeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    484 sqft

    1,650 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    800,000

    Pool View | Furnished |Favorable Deal | High Floor

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    UNA Apartments, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    480 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,140,000

    GENUINE RESALE | READY UNIT | 2YEAR POST HANDOVER

    TUIMAADA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    The Crest Tower B, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    512 sqft

    2,226 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Community View | Fully Furnished | Rented

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve Tower A, Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    534 sqft

    2,715 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    930,000

    Tenanted Unit | Motivated seller | Cash Flow Ready

    betterhomes - Business Bay logo image

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    512 sqft

    1,816 AED/sqft

  • Holm 3

    Launch price:

    1,740,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/15/65