Small 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 2

48 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    1,589,998

    Urban Advantage | Optimized Unit | Strong Yield

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Etherea, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    762 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    High Liquidity | Core Edge | Maximum ROI

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    756 sqft

    1,984 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,589,998

    Urban Advantage | Optimized Unit | Strong Yield

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    762 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,589,998

    Urban Advantage | Optimized Unit | Strong Yield

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    762 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,589,998

    Corner Advantage | More Privacy |Better Livability

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    762 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • Floarea Skies

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/25/20/35
    Developed by
    Mashriq Elite Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 10,Floarea Skies

    2 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Bright Interiors | Open Layout | Space Efficiency

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    756 sqft

    1,984 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,589,998

    LUXURY LIVING | CENTRAL HUB | VALUE GROWTH

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    762 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,589,998

    Urban Advantage | Steady Occupancy | ROI Focused

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    762 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,597,999

    Smart Investment - High ROI Potential - Comp 2027

    Binghatti Developers FZE logo image

2

    2

    756 sqft

    2,113 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,491,000

    20% SPECIAL OFFER-4% DLD WAVIER _HIGH FLOOR _SMART

    ASGARD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    755 sqft

    1,974 AED/sqft

  • Alta View Skyhomes

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,630,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 10,Alta View Skyhomes

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,699,999

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Etherea

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    755 sqft

    2,251 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,597,999