Small Apartments for sale in Ajman Downtown, page 9

450 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    280,000

    Falcon Tower 1 Studio with View

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    625 sqft

    448 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    275,000

    Falcon Tower 1 Studio with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    625 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    260,000

    Falcon Towers Studio with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    280,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers Studio with Water View

    Premium

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    500 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    315,000

    Ajman One Studio with Garden

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    500 sqft

    630 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    310,000

    A distinctive studio apartment is for sale

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio for sale Horizon smart home furnished

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio for sale Horizon smart home furnished

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    275,000

    Falcon Tower 1 Studio Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    625 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    270,000

    Horizon Towers Studio with Balcony more than just

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    415 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    399,000

    Fantastic price without profit for spacious studio

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    570 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000

    spacious studio in ajman phase 2 with good price

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    615 sqft

    634 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    300,000

    Ajman One Tower 1 Studio with View

    Premium

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    461 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    315,000

    Ajman One Tower 1 Studio Gem

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    385,000

    Ajman Views Studio Balcony Large Size Great Price

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    550 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    275,000

    A unique opportunity to own a spacious studio

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    625 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    285,000

    Studio for sale in Falcon Towers with a spacious

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    625 sqft

    456 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    269,000

    for sale apartment Studio in Horizon Towers Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    630 sqft

    426 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    275,000

    Falcon Tower 1 Studio Apt.....

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    625 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    285,000

    Horizon Studio Cash Furnished Sea View Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    660 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    270,000

    Falcon Towers Studio with Balcony

    Premium

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    625 sqft

    432 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    315,000

    Easy rental with a large return/Garden View

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One Tower 7, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    270,000

    600 sqft\ studio 270k AED \open to negotiate

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    600 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    288,000

    Immediate receipt studio, including furnishings

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    660 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    285,000

    Cash deal furnished sea view studio Horizon now

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    600 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

Map