Small Apartments for sale in Al Naemiyah, page 9

643 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    365,000

    City Tower 1 BR Apartment 757--

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    355,000

    City Tower 1 BR Apartment 757-

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    365,000

    City Tower 1 BR Apartment 757--

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    355,000

    Ajman City Tower 1 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    340,000

    Place View 1 BHK For Sale In City

    Al Salam Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    365,000

    Studio for Sale Al Nuaimiya Ajman ROI 365000 AED

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    590 sqft

    618 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    390,000

    A one-bedroom apartment in City Tower

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    383,825

    Amazing price for a studio apartment in

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    625 sqft

    614 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    345,000

    1-BHK Apartment for Sale – City Towers,Al Nuaimiya

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    455 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio and 3 free parking spaces, prime location

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    590 sqft

    525 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    298,000

    1BR Al Nuaimiya Towers | 298,000 AED

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    795 sqft

    374 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    304,000

    A distinctive apartment at an attractive price

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    795 sqft

    382 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    389,000

    Great price negotiable rent covers installment

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    501 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    450,000

    For Sale: Luxury 1BHK Apartment – City Tower

    Al Dyar City Properties LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    290,000

    STUDIO APART. FOR SALE IN NUAIMEYA TOWER C, AJMAN

    NAAS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    575 sqft

    504 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    349,000

    Stunning1BR | furnished | Balcony

    Premium

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    278,000

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Ajman

    Premium

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    450 sqft

    617 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    310,000

    Smart investment with a fixed return

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    590 sqft

    525 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    265,000

    Al Naemiya Tower 1 Studio with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    600 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    360,000

    Urban Nest City Tower elegant lobby sets

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    365,000

    Studio for Sale Al Nuaimiya Ajman ROI 365000 AED

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    590 sqft

    618 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    355,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Ajman City Tower

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    355,000

    1BHK For Sale in Al Nuaimiya 3, Ajman

    Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    450,000

    Luxury 1BR Apartment for Sale in City Tower

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    355,000

    City Tower 757 sqft Furnished Ready Apartment

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

Map