Small Apartments for sale in Muwaileh

646 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    609,000

    Spacious Studio | SW4 Tower | Al Mamsha | AED 609K

    Premium

    NOVERA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    727 sqft

    837 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    660,000

    Elegant Living | Brand New | Spacious Interiors

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    670 sqft

    985 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    470,000

    Luxury Fully Furnished Studio for Sale

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    340 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    739,000

    Waterfront | Prime Location | elegant

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sama Residences, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    735 sqft

    1,005 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000

    Ready 1BR | Brand new | Balcony | Low price

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    762 sqft

    853 AED/sqft

  • Hamsa 3

    Launch price:

    919,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000

    Premium Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | Resale

    Premium

    Livin' Experts logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    537 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000

    Flexible Payment Plan | Near Dubai | Spacious

    Premium

    Livin' Experts logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    537 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000

    Best Price Opportunity | Freehold | Ready

    Trustiva For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    942 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000

    للبيع شقة غرفة وصالة في الممشى – مويلح، الشارقة

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    986 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    615,000

    للبيع شقة غرفة وصالة في الممشى – الشارقة

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    630 sqft

    976 AED/sqft

  • Al Mamsha Hamsa

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    919,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    670,000

    Contemporary Living | Prime Al Mamsha Location

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    670 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • Find small apartments for sale in Muwaileh, offering affordable options for buyers. Prices start at 200,000 AED, with the average selling price around 650,000 AED. These apartments range in size from 290 to 800 sqft, with an average of 620 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    639,000

    Modern Studio | Prime SN1 Tower | Al Mamsha

    NOVERA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    626 sqft

    1,020 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    565,000

    Spacious Layout | Ground with Terrace | Open Kitchen

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    660 sqft

    856 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000

    | Open View | Spacious Balcony | Mortgage Accepted

Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    650 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    633,000

    Elegant Interiors | Stunning Views | Ready Now

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    655 sqft

    966 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    650,000

    Distress Deal | Original Price|Free Hold|Best Deal

    Premium

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    779 sqft

    834 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000

    Contemporary Living | Prime Al Mamsha Location

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    649 sqft

    1,001 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    454,000

    Studio at Al Mamsha | Great Deal | FreeHold forAll

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    401 sqft

    1,132 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    400,000

    Al Mamsha Studio Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    320 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    789,000

    Modern 1BR Apartment | Prime RA4 Tower | Al Mamsha

    NOVERA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    692 sqft

    1,140 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    789,000

    Modern 1BR Apartment | Prime Location in Al Mamsha

    Premium

    NOVERA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    673 sqft

    1,172 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000

    Al Mamsha 1 BR Apartment with Landmark View

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    737 sqft

    990 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    610,000

    Al Mamsha 1 BR Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    626 sqft