Small Apartments for sale in UAE, page 23

45,958 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Cozy Apartment I Prime Location I Good Deal

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Reeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    792 sqft

    1,325 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    700,000

    NEAR HANDOVER | LUXURY STUDIO | HIGH ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Luxuria, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    337 sqft

    2,077 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    540,000

    Pool View |Bright Studio |Well-Maintained |Vacant

    Premium

    Artemis Real Estate logo image

    Building 92, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    studio

    1

    493 sqft

    1,095 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    LUXURIOUS 1 BR | MID-FLOOR| EMIRATES HILLS VIEW

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Guzel Towers, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    753 sqft

    1,527 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    747,000

    Opportunity - Special Offers - 50% Post-Handover

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    AUM 99 Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    627 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • Golf Vale

    Launch price:

    1,099,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Emaaar South,Golf Vale

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    444,999

    STUDIO AVAILABLE FOR SALE | LAGO VISTA, IMPZ

    Royal Manor Real Estate Broker logo image

    Lago Vista B, Lago Vista, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    496 sqft

    897 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    1Bed | Premium Location| Creek View | Payment Plan

    AFAGH GALADARI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Adeba Azizi, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    728 sqft

    2,060 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,080,000

    Handover-2026 | Cash Offer | view Amenities & pool

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    715 sqft

    1,510 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    High ROI | 4% Discount | Limited Units

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    1,434 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    350,000

    SPAIN CLUSTER STUDIO FOR SALE WITH BALCONY

    S M K Real Estate Broker logo image

    Building S08, Spain Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    479 sqft

    730 AED/sqft

  • Golf Fields

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Emaaar South

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    600,000

    Furnished Studio | Bright Layout | Investor deal

    KIRPA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Opalz By Danube Tower 2, Opalz by Danube, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,643 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,172,000

    PREMIUM INTERIOR| HIGH CLASS QUALITY| H-O SOON

    M N V REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC. logo image

    Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    692 sqft

    1,693 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,158,000

    READY TO MOVE| HIGH CLASS FINISHING| PREMIUM CLASS

    M N V REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC. logo image

    Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    692 sqft

    1,673 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,172,000

    HIGH CLASS DESGIN|2 MINTS ENTRY EXIT|READY TO MOVE

    M N V REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC. logo image

    Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    705 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,312,000

    8% GROSS RENTAL| INVESTOR DEAL| HIGH APPRECIATION

    M N V REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC. logo image

    Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai