New4Apartment 220,000Studio for Sale Cash Smart Tower RentedSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 440 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew15Apartment 1,150,000Granada | 1BR w/ 2 Balconies | High-End FacilitiesPremiumBloom Living, Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi 1 2 739 sqft 1,556 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew6Apartment 2,100,0001 Bed | High Floor | Premium Brand | OP PricePalace Residences Creek Blue Tower 1, Palace Residences Creek Blue, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai 1 1 762 sqft 2,755 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew14Apartment 1,595,000Freehold Apartment High ROI Dubai InvestmentPremiumCoral by Vision, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai 1 2 693 sqft 2,301 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew18Apartment 410,000Urgent Sale Spacious Studio in Ajman One Phase 2 HAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 700 sqft 585 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202911Eltiera Views 2Launch price:2,131,828 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byDubai,Jumeirah Islands,Eltiera Views1 - 4 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgentNew10Apartment 1,300,000Genuine Resale | On High Floor | Prime Locationluxor by imtiaz, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 771 sqft 1,686 AED/sqft
First SaleNew8Apartment 849,900Modern Studio | Fully Furnished | Prime AmenitiesVoxa Residences, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai studio 1 389 sqft 2,184 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 200,000Spacious Studio in Ajman DowntownTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 364 sqft 549 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Apartment 625,000Handover 2026 | High ROI | Strong Rental DemandBinghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai studio 1 362 sqft 1,726 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew17Apartment 510,000Prime Studio for Sale in Misk, Maryam IslandMesk Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah studio 1 345 sqft 1,478 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 200,000Spacious Studio in Ajman Downtown - Tower C1Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 364 sqft 549 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Apartment 580,000Best Price | Luxury Project | High BrandOxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai studio 1 408 sqft 1,421 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Apartment 712,000Luxury finishes | Main connection | High return onEnchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai studio 1 366 sqft 1,945 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew11Apartment 920,000Below Market | Move in ready | Motivated SellerAzizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 1 1 472 sqft 1,949 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew10Apartment 810,000Rented 1BR | Prime Entry Location | Investor DealAl Ramth 67, Al Ramth, Remraam, Dubai 1 2 777 sqft 1,042 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 202710Beach Walk Phase 4 by ImtiazListed a year agoLaunch price:1,942,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands,Beach Walk IV by Imtiaz1 - 3 Beds
New15Apartment 662,332For sale in City Towers: one bedroom, living room,Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 874 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew18Apartment 1,850,000Elegant Apartment | Brand New | Prime LocationPeninsula Two, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai 1 1 632 sqft 2,927 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Apartment 687,000Luxury finishes | Main connection | High return onEnchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai studio 1 370 sqft 1,856 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew29Apartment 850,000Freehold Studio | Sea Views High Floor | Al ReemHydra Avenue Towers, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi studio 1 423 sqft 2,009 AED/sqft
First SaleNew12Apartment 950,000Limited units | Iconic Project | Best priceBinghatti Luxuria, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai 1 2 755 sqft 1,258 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20281Floarea LakesLaunch price:640,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/30/15/35Developed byDubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ)Studio, 1 - 3 Beds
New9Apartment 260,000For Sale Investment Studio HorizonHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 630 sqft 412 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew7Apartment 315,000Cozy Studio for Sale in Italy | No BalconyBuilding U13, Italy Cluster, International City, Dubai studio 1 484 sqft 650 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Apartment 717,000Luxury finishes | Main connection | High return onEnchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai studio 1 370 sqft 1,937 AED/sqft