Villas with Basketball Court for Sale in Al Amerah

22 properties
Map view
  • 26

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Cheapest Price | Gated Community | 4BR Villa

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    5

    3,000 sqft

    583 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Cheapest Price | Gated Community | 3BR Villa

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,300 sqft

    717 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Townhouse,for complete luxury with an installmen

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    3

    5

    2,658 sqft

    658 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000

    5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Azha Community

    Al Baqa Properties LLC logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    5

    3,800 sqft

    657 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    2,390,000

    Luxury 5BR Villa - Corner Unit

    Premium

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,970 sqft

    480 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,792

    Luxury 3 BR Semidetached Villa - AZHA COMMUNITY

    Premium

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,268 sqft

    771 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    2,500,000

    Luxury 5 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale in Ajman

    RM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    5

    3,235 sqft

    772 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    2,500,000

    Luxury 5 BHK Villa for Sale in a Gated Community

    Aezaz Khan logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    6

    3,300 sqft

    757 AED/sqft

  • Scope out villas with basketball courts for sale in Al Amerah. Prices start at 1,750,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,980,000 AED, making them an affordable option for this type of amenity. These villas offer spacious layouts averaging 3,000 sqft, with sizes ranging from 2,300 to 5,000 sqft.
  • 14

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa, 4BHK, Modern finishing, Azha community

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,997 sqft

    660 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    2,325,000

    Luxury 3BR Villa with Maid room | Genuine Resale

    DGS Real Estate logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    3

    5

    2,287 sqft

    1,016 AED/sqft

Map