Villas with Basketball Court for Sale in Arabian Ranches 3

30 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Villa

    5,400,000

    BRAND NEW VILLA | CLOSE TO PARK| GREEN SINGLE BELT

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,254 sqft

    1,659 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Classic Design I 3BR+ Maid I Few Options Available

    ROYAL TIARA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Raya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,559 sqft

    1,924 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    6,300,000

    True listing | Motivated Seller | Best Price

    Arctic Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,520 sqft

    1,393 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Vastu Unit |Single Row | Brand New

    AVENUE ZEVEN REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,229 sqft

    1,703 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,488,888

    Luxury | Close to Gate and Pool | Big Plot

    Premium

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,197 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    3,999,999

    Vacant | Single Row | Private | Sunlit | Well-Kept

    Premium

    McCone Properties logo image

    Joy, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,428 sqft

    1,647 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Prime Location | Single Row | Handover Soon

    Gi Properties logo image

    Anya 1, Anya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,559 sqft

    1,924 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,850,000

    3BR+M | Vacant and Ready to Move | Unfurnished

    Gi Properties logo image

    Joy, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,384 sqft

    2,059 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Single Row| End Unit / Park Facing /Near Amenities

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,229 sqft

    1,703 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Great Deal

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,174 sqft

    1,389 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    10,000,000

    PRIME UNIT | 4BHK | Corner Plot & Landscape View

    Throne Properties logo image

    Caya 1, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,886 sqft

    1,698 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    6,300,000

    June AR III | Luxurious 5-BR| Semi-Detached Villa

    Grandeur Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,521 sqft

    1,393 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,999,999

    June AR III | Luxurious 5-BR | Semi-Detached Villa

    Grandeur Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,521 sqft

    1,327 AED/sqft

  • Scope out villas with basketball courts for sale in Arabian Ranches 3. Prices start at 2,800,000 AED, with the average selling price around 6,300,000 AED. These high-end properties offer a range of sizes from 1,400 to 6,300 sqft, averaging approximately 4,500 sqft.
  • 25

    Villa

    6,600,000

    Brand New | Corner Plot | Vacant

    Gi Properties logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,521 sqft

    1,459 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    5,500,000

    SINGLE ROW | NON-EMIRATES ROAD-FACING

    Square Stone Properties L.L.C logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,229 sqft

    1,703 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    6,100,000

    Villa For Sale |Large Plot | Motivated Owner

    NESTSEEKERS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,198 sqft

    1,453 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    6,500,000

    Brand New | Landscaped | Area Specialist

June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,521 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    7,200,000

    Priced to sell | On the Park | Branded villa

    Premium

    Savills Dubai logo image

    Elie Saab 2, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,908 sqft

    1,466 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,400,000

    Single Row | Vastu Compliant | Close to the Mall

    Gi Properties logo image

    Anya 1, Anya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,559 sqft

    2,180 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    7,150,000

    ELIE SAAB 1 | GENUINE RESALE | ON POOL AND PARK

    Premium