Villas for sale in Al Helio 2, Al Helio Under 2 Millions AED, page 12

5,382 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    1,880,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,200 sqft

    587 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,390,000

    Two-Storey Villa with Roof in Al Helio 2 – 4 Maste

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    1,722 sqft

    807 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,775,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,400 sqft

    522 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000

    5 Bedroom Villa in Al Helio 2 – Registration Inclu

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,380,000

    Includes registration and ownership fees. Price is

    Premium

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,880,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,200 sqft

    587 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,775,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,400 sqft

    522 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Own your dream villa in the heart of Ajman, a corn

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000

    4BR villa with pool – AED 1.65M.

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,800 sqft

    589 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,880,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,200 sqft

    587 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,775,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,400 sqft

    522 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,499,999

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 Ajman

    Meem Real Estate Investment LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    3

    6

    3,500 sqft

    428 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Corner unit - Registration included - Luxury finis

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Registration included - Indoor courtyard - Close t

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,300 sqft

    515 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,700,000

    A distinctive villa in the Al-Haliou area is for s

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Luxury finishing - close to services - negotiable

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,000 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,950,000

    Two floors + roof - all-inclusive - AC + registrat

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,000 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,800,000

    For Sale – Ready Luxury Villa | Al Helio 2, Ajman

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,500 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,950,000

    Two floors + roof - all-inclusive - AC + registrat

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    6

    4,000 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,625,000

    Al Helio 2 Villa with View of Landmark

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    539 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,750,000

    4BR villa near Ajman Park – 1.75M AED.

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,700 sqft

    648 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Al Helio 2 4 BR Villa

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Al Helio 2 Villa 4 BR with Balcony

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,350,000

    Al Helio 2 5 BR Villa

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,000 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,720,000

    Al Helio 2 Villa 5 BR

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,600 sqft

    477 AED/sqft

Map