Villas for sale in UAE Under 1 Million AED, page 4

207 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Villa

    830,000

    High ROI villa with swimming pool ONLY GCC

    Kap Properties FZ - LLC logo image

    Khuzam, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    3,197 sqft

    259 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    600,000

    Arabic House for Sale in Liwara 1 – Ajman

    Dar Al Emarat Real Estate logo image

    Liwara 1, Ajman

    5

    5

    1,999 sqft

    300 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,000,000

    spacious traditional Arabic house for sale

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Gate Tower 2, Musheiref, Ajman

    5

    4

    14,500 sqft

    68 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,000,000

    Bright Interiors | Ideal Family Layout

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,512 sqft

    398 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,000,000

    Luxury Living | Grand Villas in Sharjah

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Suyoh 1, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,513 sqft

    397 AED/sqft

  • Ramhan Island Villas Phase 7 By Eagle Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eagle Hills
    Abu Dhabi,Ramhan Island,Ramhan Island Villas

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    1,000,000

    Discover Sharjah’s Grand Green Lagoon

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,162 sqft

    462 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,000,000

    Luxury Villas & Townhomes at Hayyan

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,975 sqft

    506 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    490,000

    Al Qadsiya 6 BR Villa

    Al Qadsiya, Al Heerah, Sharjah

    6

    2

    818 sqft

    599 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    900,000

    Spacious Villa for Sale in Mushairef Ajman 5000sqf

    AL SAQR AL MOMAYAZ REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Gate Tower 1, Musheiref, Ajman

    6

    6

    5,000 sqft

    180 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,000,000

    Luxury Villa | Prime Location | Great Resale Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,136 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • Naseem At The Wilds

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,The Wilds by Aldar

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 27

    Villa

    990,000

    Elegant 3BR Luxury | Gated | Prime Location | Read

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,136 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,000,000

    Luxury Sustainable Living | Prime Location Resale

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,307 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,000,000

    Elegant Luxury Home | Serene Living | Resale

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,613 sqft