Villas for sale in UAE Under 1 Million AED, page 5

207 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Villa

    706,535

    2BR Apartment with Parking Open View forSale Ajman

    Al Aaraf Real Estate logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,405 sqft

    502 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    957,000

    40%OFF/SPACIOUS LAYOUT/4BR VIL/ASK 20%-80% PAYPLAN

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,088 sqft

    879 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    650,000

    Julfar 4 BR Villa with Garden Very good villa

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Julfar, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    5,000 sqft

    130 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    900,000

    Luxury villa with water, electricity, and aircond

    AL HESSIN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman

    4

    4

    6,000 sqft

    150 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000

    Villa for Sale in Al Rumaila – 7 Bedrooms | 2,300

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    7

    5

    2,300 sqft

    434 AED/sqft

  • Faro At The Heights

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/60/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Heights Country Club & Wellness

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 20

    Villa

    730,000

    Intelligent use of spaces including registration

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    7

    2,000 sqft

    365 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    990,000

    Premium Villa | Strategic | Investment

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,139 sqft

    462 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    980,000

    Corner Luxury Villa | Family Living | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,139 sqft

    458 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    900,000

    Luxury Villa for Sale in khatt with pool

    Enmaa Real Estate Investment LLC- RAK logo image

    Khatt, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    10,000 sqft

    90 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Villa

    950,000

    For sale a residential house located on three stre

    Al Majed Real Estate logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,100 sqft

    452 AED/sqft

  • Nad Al Sheba Gardens 12

    Listed 2 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,Nad Al Sheba,Nad Al Sheba Gardens

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    900,000