Villas with a Private Pool for Sale in Yas Island

58 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Villa

    5,199,900

    Park Facing Corner Villa | 4BR+Maid | Private Pool

    TOP OF THE TOP  PROPERTIES - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    3,896 sqft

    1,334 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    4,590,000

    Prime Location| 3BR+Maids +Study| Hot Price

    ONE LOCATION REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Yas Park Views, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    3,745 sqft

    1,225 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000

    Full Golf And Sea View| 3BR+M Villa | Private Pool

    MD Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mayan 1, Mayan, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    7,014 sqft

    1,140 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    13,500,000

    Fully Upgraded Villa| Large Layout| Private Pool

    KATAL PROPERTY INVESTEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    West Yas, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    6

    7

    10,577 sqft

    1,276 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    5,299,999

    Ideal Location | Limited Offer | End Unit

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Yas Park Views, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    2,496 sqft

    2,123 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    11,500,000

    Furnished 5 BR Corner Villa / Largest Plot / Pool

    Temron Properties logo image

    West Yas, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    8,013 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000

    Single Row |Landscaped Garden |Rent Refund |T1-C1

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Yas, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    6,280 sqft

    1,433 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    6,500,000

    Hot Deal | Prime Location | Standalone Villa

    ONE LOCATION REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Noya Luma, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    4,133 sqft

    1,572 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    4,200,000

    Luxury Corner 3BR+Maid | Large Plot in Yas

    ELEVEN AND CO INTERNATIONAL REALTY - LL - S.P.C logo image

    Noya 1, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    2,180 sqft

    1,926 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    7,600,000

    Spacious 4 bed Villa in Dahlias. Must be seen!

    Henry Wiltshire International logo image

    The Dahlias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    4

    4,854 sqft

    1,565 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    6,799,000

    Hot Deal|Exciting Features|Landscape|Single Row

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Noya Luma, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    4,133 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Super Deluxe | Huge Layout | Brand New Villa

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    5,489 sqft

    1,366 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    5,900,000

    Single Row 5BHK | Next To Corner | Prime Location

    URBAN CITY  PROPERTY  - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Yas Park Views, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    4,228 sqft

    1,395 AED/sqft

  • Step into luxury with villas with private pools for sale on Yas Island. Prices start at 4,590,000 AED, with the average selling price around 9,350,000 AED. These high-end properties offer a range of sizes from 2,300 to 16,000 sqft, with an average of 6,300 sqft.
  • 15

    Villa

    13,000,000

    Private Pool | Big Plot | Single Row | Invest Now!

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    8,072 sqft

    1,610 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Single Row Corner |Facing The Park |High End Villa

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    Yas Riva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,171 sqft

    1,933 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000

    Fully Upgraded Luxury Villa|Private Pool|Huge Plot

    KATAL PROPERTY INVESTEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Noya Luma, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,023 sqft

    4,448 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    19,000,000

    Golf Course View | Single Row 6BR+M | Huge Plot

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    The Magnolias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    6

    7

    13,991 sqft

    1,358 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,900,000

    Single Row | Next To Community Club| Spacious Unit

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    Yas Park Views, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    3,185 sqft

    1,852 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    9,400,000

    5BR+Maid Villa | Community Views | High ROI

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    West Yas, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7+

    8,500 sqft

    1,105 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    5,450,000

    Spacious 4BR + Maid | Best Location | Hot Deal