937,457

Own this from just

3,856 AED/month
2 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
1,726 sqft / 160 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AL GHOROUB TOWER, AL ALIA

A unique residential and investment opportunity

A unique residential and investment opportunity in Ghroub Tower

Own now a spacious two-bedroom apartment within a modern residential project that offers a comfortable lifestyle and a strong investment opportunity

Details
In Ghroub Tower, an apartment with an area of 1,726.59 sq ft at a competitive price that reflects true future value

Price and payment plan
Selling price 937,457 AED
Down payment 10 percent 93,746 AED
Remaining amount 843,712 AED
Monthly installments 11,718 AED for 72 months

The unit is available and ready
Suitable space for families
Strong investment with good future returns
Located in a modern tower with integrated services

Where comfort meets luxury

Modern and integrated design
The apartments feature a modern design that combines elegance and comfort. The residential units offer spacious layouts and high-quality finishes

The project also offers a range of premium facilities
24/7 security camera system
Central air conditioning
Children’s play area
Health club
Waste disposal areas
Garden
Swimming pool
Open-air evening seating area under the sky
Luxurious lobby across the tower
Five elevators, including two panoramic elevators

Which redefines the true meaning of housing
Close to everything you need
The tower is located directly on Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road in the Emirates City area
20 minutes from Ajman City Centre
25 minutes from Ajman Marina
40 minutes from Burj Khalifa and Dubai Mall

Invest in Ghroub
It is more than just a place to live
Thanks to its prime location, unique design, and integrated services

Do not miss the opportunity
Own your unit today and take a smart investment step before it is too late

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

1,726 sqft / 160 sqm

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Available from

14 May 2026