492,650

Own this from just

2,026 AED/month
Studio
1 Bathroom
577 sqft / 54 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORCHID TOWERS, TIGER DOWNTOWN AJMAN

Own Studio | Tiger Ajman | 30% Cash Discount

Studio for Sale in Tiger Downtown – Al Alia | Ajman
A great opportunity for both living and investment in one of the newest residential developments in Ajman. A spacious studio apartment with an area of 577 sq. ft. located in Tiger Downtown – Al Alia, a modern community offering integrated amenities and a strategic location close to major roads and key destinations.
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Available Payment Options:
5-Year Payment Plan
Price: AED 492,650
Comfortable installments over 5 years
3-Year Payment Plan – 8% Discount
Price after discount: AED 453,238
Special Ramadan Cash Offer – 30% Discount
Final Price: AED 344,855
Limited-time offer
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Unit Details:
• Studio apartment with 577 sq. ft. of space
• Smart and spacious layout
• High-quality modern finishing
• Ideal for both end-users and investors
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Tiger Downtown – Al Alia Project Features:
• 375-meter lagoon
• 3 km jogging and walking track
• Over 41,000 sq. ft. of retail outlets
• Landscaped green areas and relaxation zones
• Dedicated children’s play areas
• Premium sports facilities (gym, swimming pools, sauna, jacuzzi)
• Strategic location in Al Alia – Ajman
• Close to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road
• Minutes from Sharjah International Airport
• Near Ajman University
• Easy access to Ajman Beach
• Close to major shopping centers and essential services
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
An excellent opportunity for living or investment in a modern project offering a complete lifestyle and strong investment potential in one of Ajman’s fastest-growing areas.
Contact us today for more details and to reserve your unit before the offer ends.

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

577 sqft / 54 sqm

Bedrooms

studio

Bathrooms

1

Available from

18 May 2026